4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 22 15 6 1 49 19 30 51
2. NK Mladost Zabok 21 15 4 2 59 15 44 49
3. NK Golubovec 22 13 4 5 35 22 13 43
4. NK Špansko 22 12 6 4 40 21 19 42
5. NK Prečko 22 11 5 6 37 21 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 5 7 30 23 7 35
7. NK Zagreb 21 8 7 6 23 21 2 31
8. NK Polet (SK) 22 7 9 6 33 30 3 30
9. NK Devetka 21 7 7 7 30 28 2 28
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 7 5 10 31 40 -9 26
11. NK Ilovac 21 6 7 8 24 27 -3 25
12. NK Odra 21 6 4 11 24 39 -15 22
13. NK Brezovica 22 5 2 15 30 59 -29 17
14. NK Blato 22 2 9 11 19 41 -22 15
15. NK Straža 22 2 7 13 19 38 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 21 3 1 17 19 58 -39 10

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 18 16 0 2 72 15 57 48
2. NK Prigorje (M) 19 14 3 2 54 24 30 45
3. NK Ponikve 20 13 4 3 65 18 47 43
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 13 4 1 55 14 41 43
5. NK Vrapče 19 12 1 6 69 22 47 37
6. NK Studentski grad 19 11 2 6 47 25 22 35
7. NK Bubamara 19 11 1 7 65 19 46 34
8. NK Brezovica 20 6 3 11 25 44 -19 21
9. NK ZET 19 6 2 11 44 69 -25 20
10. NK Podsused 19 6 1 12 34 70 -36 19
11. NK Savica CC 19 5 1 13 28 62 -34 16
12. NK Šparta (Z) 19 4 1 14 38 72 -34 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 3 2 14 22 80 -58 11
14. NK Kašina 19 0 1 18 17 101 -84 1

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Savica CC 17 12 4 1 56 16 40 40
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 11 3 0 64 9 55 36
3. NK Ravnice 15 12 0 3 72 27 45 36
4. NK Čulinec 16 11 0 5 56 29 27 33
5. NK Odra 14 7 2 5 37 23 14 23
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 4 6 29 28 1 22
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 5 5 6 24 37 -13 20
8. NK Brezovica 15 6 1 8 25 47 -22 19
9. NK Most 15 4 2 9 25 47 -22 14
10. NK Prečko 14 3 3 8 25 42 -17 12
11. NK Polet (SK) 16 2 1 13 24 63 -39 7
12. NK Blato 16 0 1 15 5 74 -69 1

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 19 18 0 1 99 9 90 54
2. NK Studentski grad 20 16 2 2 115 20 95 50
3. NK Ponikve 19 13 2 4 51 26 25 41
4. NK Vrapče 16 13 1 2 69 15 54 40
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 11 2 5 54 20 34 35
6. NK Brezovica 20 8 3 9 45 65 -20 27
7. NK ZET 19 8 2 9 63 38 25 26
8. NK Prigorje (M) 19 7 5 7 39 36 3 26
9. NK Kašina 19 8 1 10 38 49 -11 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 18 7 0 11 37 56 -19 21
11. NK Podsused 19 5 4 10 24 39 -15 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 3 0 16 15 79 -64 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 17 1 0 16 5 97 -92 3
14. NK Savica CC 18 1 0 17 12 117 -105 3

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Savica CC 17 14 1 2 107 22 85 43
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 14 0 0 96 5 91 42
3. NK Blato 16 12 1 3 67 25 42 37
4. NK Čulinec 16 8 1 7 31 39 -8 25
5. NK Prečko 14 7 3 4 47 26 21 24
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 3 7 46 55 -9 21
7. NK Odra 14 5 3 6 35 49 -14 18
8. NK Ravnice 15 4 4 7 28 38 -10 16
9. NK Brezovica 15 4 3 8 15 34 -19 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 3 2 11 22 68 -46 11
11. NK Most 15 1 6 8 22 49 -27 9
12. NK Polet (SK) 16 0 1 15 13 119 -106 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 15 11 2 2 76 20 56 35
2. NK Čulinec 14 10 2 2 52 17 35 32
3. NK Savica CC 16 10 1 5 59 28 31 31
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 9 3 4 73 28 45 30
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 10 0 4 62 32 30 30
6. NK Ravnice 15 8 1 6 48 44 4 25
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 7 3 5 53 39 14 24
8. NK Brezovica 15 6 0 9 49 57 -8 18
9. NK Most 14 4 3 7 29 51 -22 15
10. NK Prečko 14 2 3 9 23 69 -46 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 16 2 1 13 22 95 -73 7
12. NK Odra 14 0 1 13 18 84 -66 1

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 13 0 0 136 10 126 39
2. NK Polet (SK) 16 12 0 4 64 27 37 36
3. NK Prečko 14 9 1 4 43 33 10 28
4. NK Blato 15 8 3 4 50 37 13 27
5. NK Odra 14 8 1 5 42 34 8 25
6. NK Brezovica 15 8 1 6 43 39 4 25
7. NK Ravnice 15 6 2 7 54 71 -17 20
8. NK Savica CC 15 6 1 8 38 45 -7 19
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 0 10 36 36 0 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 3 2 10 32 59 -27 11
11. NK Čulinec 14 3 1 10 45 81 -36 10
12. NK Most 14 0 0 14 9 120 -111 0

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 12 0 0 70 5 65 36
2. ŽNK Savica CC 13 9 2 2 42 11 31 29
3. ŽNK Agram 14 8 2 4 50 20 30 26
4. NK Brezovica 13 6 3 4 26 25 1 21
5. NK ŠN Maksimir II 15 6 2 7 31 44 -13 20
6. NK Ponikve 13 4 5 4 32 42 -10 17
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 5 1 7 30 46 -16 16
8. ŽNK Dinamo 13 4 0 9 28 41 -13 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 2 1 10 13 36 -23 7
10. NK Bubamara 13 2 0 11 17 69 -52 6

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 21 16 3 2 76 23 53 51
2. NK Pregrada 22 14 4 4 74 25 49 46
3. NK Brezovica 22 14 4 4 67 23 44 46
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 14 4 4 73 33 40 46
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 22 13 2 7 78 31 47 41
6. HNŠK Moslavina 22 12 5 5 63 27 36 41
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 21 11 5 5 58 31 27 38
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 21 11 4 6 58 29 29 37
9. NK Bistra 22 11 0 11 41 45 -4 33
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 21 9 3 9 45 58 -13 30
11. NK Sutla-Laduč 21 7 2 12 30 47 -17 23
12. NK Zelina 21 7 2 12 31 67 -36 23
13. NK Vrbovec 22 5 2 15 30 64 -34 17
14. NK Ogulin 23 4 1 18 19 69 -50 13
15. NK Studentski grad 22 3 1 18 28 90 -62 10
16. NK ZET 21 1 0 20 11 120 -109 3

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 22 16 2 4 84 32 52 50
2. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 21 15 3 3 81 25 56 48
3. NK Ogulin 23 15 2 6 66 38 28 47
4. HNŠK Moslavina 22 14 4 4 99 34 65 45
5. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 21 14 2 5 53 36 17 44
6. NK Pregrada 22 13 3 6 61 42 19 42
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 14 0 8 74 56 18 42
8. NK ZET 21 10 2 9 61 44 17 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 22 9 1 12 64 69 -5 24
10. NK Bistra 22 7 3 12 46 64 -18 24
11. NK Sava Strmec 21 6 3 12 35 52 -17 21
12. NK Studentski grad 22 6 2 14 33 45 -12 20
13. NK Zelina 21 6 2 13 36 58 -22 20
14. NK Vrbovec 22 5 2 15 26 76 -50 15
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 4 1 17 35 84 -49 13
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 22 2 4 16 17 116 -99 10

NK Brezovica