4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 22 16 4 2 62 15 47 52
2. NK Ravnice 22 15 6 1 49 19 30 51
3. NK Golubovec 22 13 4 5 35 22 13 43
4. NK Špansko 22 12 6 4 40 21 19 42
5. NK Prečko 22 11 5 6 37 21 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 10 5 7 30 23 7 35
7. NK Zagreb 22 9 7 6 26 21 5 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 22 7 9 6 33 30 3 30
9. NK Devetka 22 7 7 8 30 30 0 28
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 7 5 10 31 40 -9 26
11. NK Ilovac 22 6 7 9 24 30 -6 25
12. NK Odra 22 7 4 11 26 39 -13 25
13. NK Brezovica 22 5 2 15 30 59 -29 17
14. NK Blato 22 2 9 11 19 41 -22 15
15. NK Straža 22 2 7 13 19 38 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 3 1 18 19 61 -42 10

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 20 18 0 2 80 15 65 54
2. NK Prigorje (M) 19 14 3 2 54 24 30 45
3. NK Ponikve 20 13 4 3 65 18 47 43
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 13 4 2 55 19 36 43
5. NK Vrapče 20 13 1 6 73 22 51 40
6. NK Studentski grad 20 11 2 7 47 28 19 35
7. NK Bubamara 19 11 1 7 65 19 46 34
8. NK Podsused 20 7 1 12 37 70 -33 22
9. NK Brezovica 20 6 3 11 25 44 -19 21
10. NK ZET 20 6 2 12 44 72 -28 20
11. NK Savica CC 19 5 1 13 28 62 -34 16
12. NK Šparta (Z) 20 4 1 15 38 76 -38 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 3 2 14 22 80 -58 11
14. NK Kašina 19 0 1 18 17 101 -84 1

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Savica CC 17 12 4 1 56 16 40 40
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 12 3 0 69 11 58 39
3. NK Ravnice 15 12 0 3 72 27 45 36
4. NK Čulinec 17 11 0 6 58 34 24 33
5. NK Odra 15 8 2 5 41 23 18 26
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 6 5 6 26 38 -12 23
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 4 6 29 28 1 22
8. NK Brezovica 16 6 1 9 26 49 -23 19
9. NK Prečko 16 4 3 9 28 45 -17 15
9. NK Most 15 4 2 9 25 47 -22 14
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 2 1 14 24 67 -43 7
12. NK Blato 16 0 1 15 5 74 -69 1

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 19 18 0 1 99 9 90 54
2. NK Studentski grad 20 16 2 2 115 20 95 50
3. NK Vrapče 18 15 1 2 85 15 70 46
4. NK Ponikve 19 13 2 4 51 26 25 41
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 12 2 5 62 20 42 38
6. NK ZET 20 9 2 9 68 38 30 29
7. NK Brezovica 20 8 3 9 45 65 -20 27
8. NK Prigorje (M) 19 7 5 7 39 36 3 26
9. NK Kašina 19 8 1 10 38 49 -11 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 19 7 0 12 37 60 -23 21
11. NK Podsused 20 5 4 11 24 44 -20 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 3 0 16 15 79 -64 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 18 1 0 17 5 105 -100 3
14. NK Savica CC 19 1 0 18 12 129 -117 3

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 15 0 0 103 5 98 45
2. NK Savica CC 17 14 1 2 107 22 85 43
3. NK Blato 16 12 1 3 67 25 42 37
4. NK Prečko 16 9 3 4 56 26 30 30
5. NK Čulinec 17 8 1 8 31 46 -15 25
6. NK Odra 15 6 3 6 47 49 -2 21
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 3 7 46 55 -9 21
8. NK Ravnice 15 4 4 7 28 38 -10 16
9. NK Brezovica 16 4 3 9 15 36 -21 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 3 2 12 22 75 -53 11
11. NK Most 15 1 6 8 22 49 -27 9
12. NK Polet (SK) 17 0 1 16 13 131 -118 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 16 12 2 2 79 20 59 38
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 11 0 4 68 34 34 33
3. NK Čulinec 16 10 2 4 55 26 29 32
4. NK Savica CC 16 10 1 5 59 28 31 31
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 9 3 4 73 28 45 30
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 8 3 5 56 40 16 27
7. NK Ravnice 15 8 1 6 48 44 4 25
8. NK Brezovica 16 7 0 9 53 59 -6 21
9. NK Most 15 4 3 8 29 54 -25 15
10. NK Prečko 15 2 3 10 25 73 -48 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 2 1 14 22 97 -75 7
12. NK Odra 15 1 1 13 20 84 -64 4

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 14 0 0 146 10 136 42
2. NK Polet (SK) 17 13 0 4 68 29 39 39
3. NK Prečko 17 11 2 4 50 34 16 35
4. NK Blato 16 9 3 4 56 40 16 30
5. NK Brezovica 16 8 2 6 44 40 4 26
5. NK Odra 15 8 1 6 44 38 6 25
7. NK Ravnice 16 6 2 8 54 74 -20 20
8. NK Savica CC 15 6 1 8 38 45 -7 19
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 0 10 36 36 0 18
10. NK Čulinec 16 4 1 11 49 94 -45 13
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 3 2 12 35 66 -31 11
12. NK Most 15 0 0 15 12 126 -114 0

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 14 0 0 78 5 73 42
2. ŽNK Savica CC 14 10 2 2 45 13 32 32
3. ŽNK Agram 15 8 2 5 52 23 29 26
4. NK Brezovica 15 7 4 4 34 26 8 25
5. NK Ponikve 14 5 5 4 38 44 -6 20
6. NK ŠN Maksimir II 15 6 2 7 31 44 -13 20
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 5 1 8 30 51 -21 16
8. ŽNK Dinamo 14 4 0 10 30 47 -17 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 2 2 10 13 36 -23 8
10. NK Bubamara 15 2 0 13 18 80 -62 6

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 23 16 3 4 76 28 48 51
2. NK Brezovica 23 15 4 4 74 23 51 49
3. NK Pregrada 24 15 4 5 77 30 47 49
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 14 5 4 75 35 40 47
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 23 14 2 7 83 31 52 44
6. HNŠK Moslavina 23 13 5 5 67 28 39 44
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 12 6 5 63 33 30 42
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 23 12 4 7 66 33 33 40
9. NK Bistra 23 11 0 12 41 50 -9 33
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 10 3 9 47 58 -11 33
11. NK Zelina 23 9 2 12 41 70 -29 29
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 22 7 2 13 32 53 -21 23
13. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 30 71 -41 17
14. NK Ogulin 23 4 1 18 19 69 -50 13
15. NK Studentski grad 23 3 1 19 29 94 -65 10
16. NK ZET 22 1 0 21 13 127 -114 3

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 23 17 3 3 88 26 62 54
2. NK Brezovica 23 17 2 4 90 34 56 53
3. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 16 2 5 58 37 21 50
4. HNŠK Moslavina 23 15 4 4 103 34 69 48
5. NK Ogulin 23 15 2 6 66 38 28 47
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 14 0 9 74 58 16 42
7. NK Pregrada 24 13 3 8 61 51 10 42
8. NK ZET 22 10 2 10 62 46 16 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 23 10 1 12 71 72 -1 27
10. NK Bistra 23 7 3 13 49 71 -22 24
11. NK Zelina 23 7 2 14 42 61 -19 23
12. NK Sava Strmec 23 6 3 14 38 59 -21 21
13. NK Studentski grad 23 6 2 15 33 51 -18 20
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 23 5 1 17 39 86 -47 16
15. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 28 82 -54 15
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 23 3 4 16 20 116 -96 13

NK Brezovica