4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 22 16 4 2 62 15 47 52
2. NK Ravnice 22 15 6 1 49 19 30 51
3. NK Golubovec 23 14 4 5 37 22 15 46
4. NK Špansko 23 13 6 4 43 22 21 45
5. NK Prečko 22 11 5 6 37 21 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 10 6 7 31 24 7 36
7. NK Zagreb 23 9 7 7 26 23 3 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 23 7 10 6 34 31 3 31
9. NK Devetka 23 8 7 8 33 32 1 31
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 7 5 10 31 40 -9 26
11. NK Odra 23 7 5 11 27 40 -13 26
12. NK Ilovac 23 6 7 10 25 33 -8 25
13. NK Brezovica 23 5 2 16 32 62 -30 17
14. NK Blato 22 2 9 11 19 41 -22 15
15. NK Straža 23 2 8 13 20 39 -19 14
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 3 1 18 19 61 -42 10

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 20 18 0 2 80 15 65 54
2. NK Prigorje (M) 20 15 3 2 67 25 42 48
3. NK Ponikve 20 13 4 3 65 18 47 43
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 13 4 2 55 19 36 43
5. NK Vrapče 20 13 1 6 73 22 51 40
6. NK Studentski grad 20 11 2 7 47 28 19 35
7. NK Bubamara 19 11 1 7 65 19 46 34
8. NK Podsused 20 7 1 12 37 70 -33 22
9. NK Brezovica 20 6 3 11 25 44 -19 21
10. NK ZET 20 6 2 12 44 72 -28 20
11. NK Savica CC 20 6 1 13 31 64 -33 19
12. NK Šparta (Z) 20 4 1 15 38 76 -38 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 20 3 2 15 24 83 -59 11
14. NK Kašina 20 0 1 19 18 114 -96 1

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 13 3 0 74 12 62 42
2. NK Savica CC 17 12 4 1 56 16 40 40
3. NK Ravnice 16 13 0 3 75 28 47 39
4. NK Čulinec 17 11 0 6 58 34 24 33
5. NK Odra 16 9 2 5 47 23 24 29
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 6 5 6 26 38 -12 23
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 4 6 29 28 1 22
8. NK Brezovica 16 6 1 9 26 49 -23 19
9. NK Prečko 17 4 3 10 29 48 -19 15
10. NK Most 16 4 2 10 25 53 -28 14
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 2 1 14 24 67 -43 7
12. NK Blato 17 0 1 16 6 79 -73 1

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 19 18 0 1 99 9 90 54
2. NK Studentski grad 20 16 2 2 115 20 95 50
3. NK Vrapče 19 16 1 2 92 15 77 49
4. NK Ponikve 19 13 2 4 51 26 25 41
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 12 2 5 62 20 42 38
6. NK ZET 20 9 2 9 68 38 30 29
7. NK Prigorje (M) 20 8 5 7 40 36 4 29
8. NK Brezovica 20 8 3 9 45 65 -20 27
9. NK Kašina 20 8 1 11 38 50 -12 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 19 7 0 12 37 60 -23 21
11. NK Podsused 20 5 4 11 24 44 -20 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 20 4 0 16 24 80 -56 12
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 19 1 0 18 5 112 -107 3
14. NK Savica CC 20 1 0 19 13 138 -125 3

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 16 0 0 111 5 106 48
2. NK Savica CC 17 14 1 2 107 22 85 43
3. NK Blato 17 12 1 4 67 33 34 37
4. NK Prečko 17 10 3 4 65 26 39 33
5. NK Čulinec 17 8 1 8 31 46 -15 25
6. NK Odra 16 6 3 7 48 55 -7 21
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 3 7 46 55 -9 21
8. NK Ravnice 16 4 4 8 28 47 -19 16
9. NK Brezovica 16 4 3 9 15 36 -21 15
10. NK Most 16 2 6 8 28 50 -22 12
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 3 2 12 22 75 -53 11
12. NK Polet (SK) 17 0 1 16 13 131 -118 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 18 14 2 2 89 21 68 44
2. NK Savica CC 17 11 1 5 64 32 32 34
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 11 0 5 69 36 33 33
4. NK Čulinec 17 10 2 5 59 31 28 32
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 9 3 4 73 28 45 30
6. NK Ravnice 16 9 1 6 53 44 9 28
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 8 3 5 56 40 16 27
8. NK Brezovica 16 7 0 9 53 59 -6 21
9. NK Most 16 5 3 8 35 55 -20 18
10. NK Prečko 16 2 3 11 25 78 -53 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 18 2 1 15 22 105 -83 7
12. NK Odra 16 1 1 14 21 90 -69 4

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 15 0 0 158 10 148 45
2. NK Polet (SK) 18 13 0 5 70 33 37 39
3. NK Prečko 17 11 2 4 50 34 16 35
4. NK Blato 18 10 3 5 60 54 6 33
5. NK Odra 16 9 1 6 49 38 11 28
6. NK Brezovica 16 8 2 6 44 40 4 26
7. NK Savica CC 16 6 2 8 41 48 -7 20
8. NK Ravnice 16 6 2 8 54 74 -20 20
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 6 0 10 36 36 0 18
10. NK Čulinec 17 4 2 11 52 97 -45 14
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 3 2 12 35 66 -31 11
12. NK Most 16 0 0 16 12 131 -119 0

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 16 0 0 85 6 79 48
2. ŽNK Savica CC 15 11 2 2 50 13 37 35
3. ŽNK Agram 15 8 2 5 52 23 29 26
4. NK Brezovica 16 7 4 5 35 29 6 25
5. NK Ponikve 14 5 5 4 38 44 -6 20
6. NK ŠN Maksimir II 15 6 2 7 31 44 -13 20
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 5 1 8 30 51 -21 16
8. ŽNK Dinamo 16 4 0 12 30 56 -26 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 2 2 10 13 36 -23 8
10. NK Bubamara 15 2 0 13 18 80 -62 6

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 24 16 4 4 77 23 54 52
2. NK Sava Strmec 23 16 3 4 76 28 48 51
3. NK Pregrada 25 15 4 6 77 33 44 49
4. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 24 15 2 7 87 31 56 47
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 14 5 4 75 35 40 47
6. HNŠK Moslavina 23 13 5 5 67 28 39 44
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 12 6 5 63 33 30 42
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 24 12 4 8 66 35 31 40
9. NK Bistra 24 12 0 12 43 50 -7 36
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 10 3 9 47 58 -11 33
11. NK Zelina 23 9 2 12 41 70 -29 29
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 22 7 2 13 32 53 -21 23
13. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 30 71 -41 17
14. NK Ogulin 24 4 1 19 19 73 -54 13
15. NK Studentski grad 23 3 1 19 29 94 -65 10
16. NK ZET 22 1 0 21 13 127 -114 3

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 24 18 2 4 92 35 57 56
2. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 24 17 4 3 89 27 62 55
3. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 16 2 5 58 37 21 50
4. HNŠK Moslavina 23 15 4 4 103 34 69 48
5. NK Ogulin 24 15 2 7 67 44 23 47
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 14 0 9 74 58 16 42
7. NK Pregrada 25 13 3 9 62 53 9 42
8. NK ZET 22 10 2 10 62 46 16 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 24 11 1 12 77 73 4 30
10. NK Bistra 24 7 4 13 50 72 -22 25
11. NK Zelina 23 7 2 14 42 61 -19 23
12. NK Sava Strmec 24 6 4 14 39 60 -21 22
13. NK Studentski grad 24 6 2 16 34 54 -20 20
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 24 6 1 17 42 87 -45 19
15. NK Vrbovec 23 5 2 16 28 82 -54 15
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 24 3 5 16 21 117 -96 14

NK Brezovica