NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica
KUP ZNS-a - SENIORI 23/24
NK Mala Mlaka
20.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Nur
NK Zagreb 041
20.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Studentski grad
NK Bubamara
20.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Podsused
20.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Kralj Tomislav
20.09.2023. 16:30
9 : 1
NK Gavran 2003
NK Kašina
20.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK ŠN Maksimir
20.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Sava (Z)
20.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Ivanja Reka
NK Strmec Zagreb
20.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 4
NK Botinec
NK Čulinec
20.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Šparta (Z)
20.09.2023. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Sava (J)
NK ZET
20.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Dragonožec
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 6
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrašće
20.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 7
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
20.09.2023. 16:30
8 : 2
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Zagreb
03.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 5
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 7
NK Jarun
NK Blato
04.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 5
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Polet (SK)
04.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 2
NK Kustošija
NK Zagreb 041
04.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.10.2023. 16:00
11 : 1
NK Čulinec
NK Kralj Tomislav
04.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Šparta (Z)
NK Prigorje (M)
10.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Sesvete
NK Prečko
10.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Trešnjevka
NK Bubamara
11.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
NK Odra
11.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Botinec
11.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 9
NK Lučko
NK Devetka
11.10.2023. 16:00
3 : 1
NK HAŠK 1903
NK Zelengaj 1948
11.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Podsused
11.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Maksimir
NK Kustošija
17.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež
18.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 7
NK Jarun
NK Trešnjevka
18.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Hrvatski dragovoljac (Z)
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
18.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Vrapče
18.10.2023. 15:30
5 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvete
24.10.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Lučko
25.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Kralj Tomislav
NK Maksimir
29.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Trnje (Z)
NK Maksimir
17.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Jarun
NK Dubrava Tim Kabel
17.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Kustošija
17.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Lučko
NK Zelengaj 1948
23.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Trešnjevka
ERROR
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
ERROR
ERROR
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
ERROR
ERROR
22.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
ERROR

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Brezovica