NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

počinje za

-- : --

NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice

Brezovica

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

13.04.2024. 16:30

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 21 44 49
2. NK Ravnice 21 29 48
3. NK Golubovec 20 15 42
4. NK Špansko 21 17 39
5. NK Prečko 22 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 21 5 32
7. NK Zagreb 21 2 31
8. NK Devetka 21 2 28
9. NK Polet (SK) 21 -1 27
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 21 -5 26
11. NK Ilovac 20 -3 24
12. NK Odra 21 -15 22
13. NK Brezovica 21 -28 17
14. NK Blato 21 -20 15
15. NK Straža 22 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 21 -39 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 18 57 48
2. NK Prigorje (M) 19 30 45
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 41 43
4. NK Ponikve 19 43 40
5. NK Vrapče 19 47 37
6. NK Bubamara 18 47 34
7. NK Studentski grad 18 20 32
8. NK ZET 19 -25 20
9. NK Podsused 19 -36 19
10. NK Brezovica 19 -20 18
11. NK Savica CC 18 -32 16
12. NK Šparta (Z) 19 -34 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 -54 11
14. NK Kašina 19 -84 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Savica CC 16 37 37
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 55 36
3. NK Ravnice 14 41 33
4. NK Čulinec 16 27 33
5. NK Odra 14 14 23
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 4 22
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 -13 20
8. NK Brezovica 14 -18 19
9. NK Prečko 14 -17 12
10. NK Most 14 -24 11
11. NK Polet (SK) 16 -39 7
12. NK Blato 15 -67 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 18 84 51
2. NK Studentski grad 19 82 47
3. NK Vrapče 16 54 40
4. NK Ponikve 18 19 38
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 18 34 35
6. NK Brezovica 19 -14 27
7. NK ZET 19 25 26
8. NK Prigorje (M) 19 3 26
9. NK Kašina 19 -11 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 18 -19 21
11. NK Podsused 19 -15 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 18 -58 9
13. NK Savica CC 17 -92 3
14. NK ŠN Maksimir 17 -92 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 91 42
2. NK Savica CC 16 72 40
3. NK Blato 15 39 34
4. NK Čulinec 16 -8 25
5. NK Prečko 14 21 24
6. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 4 21
7. NK Odra 14 -14 18
8. NK Brezovica 14 -18 15
9. NK Ravnice 14 -11 13
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 -46 11
11. NK Most 14 -24 9
12. NK Polet (SK) 16 -106 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Blato 15 56 35
2. NK Čulinec 14 35 32
3. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 46 30
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 30 30
5. NK Savica CC 15 30 28
6. NK Ravnice 14 5 25
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 14 24
8. NK Brezovica 14 -9 15
9. NK Most 14 -22 15
10. NK Prečko 14 -46 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 16 -73 7
12. NK Odra 14 -66 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 126 39
2. NK Polet (SK) 16 37 36
3. NK Prečko 14 10 28
4. NK Blato 15 13 27
5. NK Odra 14 8 25
6. NK Brezovica 14 2 22
7. NK Ravnice 14 -15 20
8. NK Zelengaj 1948 15 2 18
9. NK Savica CC 14 -9 16
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 -27 11
11. NK Čulinec 14 -36 10
12. NK Most 14 -111 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 65 36
2. ŽNK Savica CC 13 31 29
3. ŽNK Agram 14 30 26
4. NK Brezovica 13 1 21
5. NK ŠN Maksimir II 15 -13 20
6. NK Ponikve 13 -10 17
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -16 16
8. ŽNK Dinamo 13 -13 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 -23 7
10. NK Bubamara 13 -52 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 21 53 51
2. NK Pregrada 22 49 46
3. NK Brezovica 22 44 46
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 40 46
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 22 47 41
6. HNŠK Moslavina 22 36 41
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 21 27 38
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 21 29 37
9. NK Bistra 22 -4 33
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 21 -13 30
11. NK Zelina 21 -36 23
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 20 -19 20
13. NK Vrbovec 22 -34 17
14. NK Ogulin 22 -48 13
15. NK Studentski grad 22 -62 10
16. NK ZET 21 -109 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 22 52 50
2. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 21 56 48
3. HNŠK Moslavina 22 65 45
4. NK Ogulin 22 25 44
5. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 21 17 44
6. NK Pregrada 22 19 42
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 22 18 42
8. NK ZET 21 17 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 22 -5 24
10. NK Bistra 22 -18 24
11. NK Sava Strmec 21 -17 21
12. NK Studentski grad 22 -12 20
13. NK Zelina 21 -22 20
14. NK Vrbovec 22 -50 15
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 -49 13
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 21 -96 10

OSTALE VIJESTI

VIDEO

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Brezovica