NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

počinje za

-- : --

NK Devetka
NK Brezovica

-

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

20.04.2024. 17:00

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 14:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 14:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
29.10.2023. 14:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
01.03.2024. 19:00
4 : 0
NK Blato
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 4
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 11:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
10.03.2024. 10:00
3 : 4
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
10.03.2024. 10:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prečko
15.03.2024. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Blato
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
2 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 4
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
17.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 11:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Brezovica
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Odra
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
24.03.2024. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
27.03.2024. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 11:00
3 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
7 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
07.04.2024. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
07.04.2024. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
12.04.2024. 19:00
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ilovac
14.04.2024. 10:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ivančica (ZB)
14.04.2024. 14:00
0 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
14.04.2024. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Mladost Zabok
21.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
21.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
26.04.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
28.04.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
28.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Prečko
03.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 11:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Rudar (DZ)
05.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
10.05.2024. 19:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ilovac
19.05.2024. 10:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 22 47 52
2. NK Ravnice 22 30 51
3. NK Golubovec 22 13 43
4. NK Špansko 22 19 42
5. NK Prečko 22 16 38
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 7 35
7. NK Zagreb 22 5 34
8. NK Polet (SK) 22 3 30
9. NK Devetka 22 0 28
10. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 -9 26
11. NK Ilovac 22 -6 25
12. NK Odra 22 -13 25
13. NK Brezovica 22 -29 17
14. NK Blato 22 -22 15
15. NK Straža 22 -19 13
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 -42 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 20 65 54
2. NK Prigorje (M) 19 30 45
3. NK Ponikve 20 47 43
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 36 43
5. NK Vrapče 20 51 40
6. NK Studentski grad 20 19 35
7. NK Bubamara 19 46 34
8. NK Podsused 20 -33 22
9. NK Brezovica 20 -19 21
10. NK ZET 20 -28 20
11. NK Savica CC 19 -34 16
12. NK Šparta (Z) 20 -38 13
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 -58 11
14. NK Kašina 19 -84 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Savica CC 17 40 40
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 58 39
3. NK Ravnice 15 45 36
4. NK Čulinec 17 24 33
5. NK Odra 15 18 26
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 -12 23
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 1 22
8. NK Brezovica 16 -23 19
9. NK Prečko 16 -17 15
9. NK Most 15 -22 14
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 -43 7
12. NK Blato 16 -69 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Bubamara 19 90 54
2. NK Studentski grad 20 95 50
3. NK Vrapče 18 70 46
4. NK Ponikve 19 25 41
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 19 42 38
6. NK ZET 20 30 29
7. NK Brezovica 20 -20 27
8. NK Prigorje (M) 19 3 26
9. NK Kašina 19 -11 25
10. NK Šparta (Z) 19 -23 21
11. NK Podsused 20 -20 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 19 -64 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 18 -100 3
14. NK Savica CC 19 -117 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 98 45
2. NK Savica CC 17 85 43
3. NK Blato 16 42 37
4. NK Prečko 16 30 30
5. NK Čulinec 17 -15 25
6. NK Odra 15 -2 21
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 -9 21
8. NK Ravnice 15 -10 16
9. NK Brezovica 16 -21 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 -53 11
11. NK Most 15 -27 9
12. NK Polet (SK) 17 -118 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Blato 16 59 38
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 15 34 33
3. NK Čulinec 16 29 32
4. NK Savica CC 16 31 31
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 45 30
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 16 27
7. NK Ravnice 15 4 25
8. NK Brezovica 16 -6 21
9. NK Most 15 -25 15
10. NK Prečko 15 -48 9
11. NK Polet (SK) 17 -75 7
12. NK Odra 15 -64 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 136 42
2. NK Polet (SK) 17 39 39
3. NK Prečko 17 16 35
4. NK Blato 16 16 30
5. NK Brezovica 16 4 26
5. NK Odra 15 6 25
7. NK Ravnice 16 -20 20
8. NK Savica CC 15 -7 19
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 16 0 18
10. NK Čulinec 16 -45 13
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 -31 11
12. NK Most 15 -114 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 14 73 42
2. ŽNK Savica CC 14 32 32
3. ŽNK Agram 15 29 26
4. NK Brezovica 15 8 25
5. NK Ponikve 14 -6 20
6. NK ŠN Maksimir II 15 -13 20
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 -21 16
8. ŽNK Dinamo 14 -17 12
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 -23 8
10. NK Bubamara 15 -62 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 23 48 51
2. NK Brezovica 23 51 49
3. NK Pregrada 24 47 49
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 40 47
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 23 52 44
6. HNŠK Moslavina 23 39 44
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 30 42
8. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 23 33 40
9. NK Bistra 23 -9 33
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 22 -11 33
11. NK Zelina 23 -29 29
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 22 -21 23
13. NK Vrbovec 23 -41 17
14. NK Ogulin 23 -50 13
15. NK Studentski grad 23 -65 10
16. NK ZET 22 -114 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 23 62 54
2. NK Brezovica 23 56 53
3. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 23 21 50
4. HNŠK Moslavina 23 69 48
5. NK Ogulin 23 28 47
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 16 42
7. NK Pregrada 24 10 42
8. NK ZET 22 16 32
9. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 23 -1 27
10. NK Bistra 23 -22 24
11. NK Zelina 23 -19 23
12. NK Sava Strmec 23 -21 21
13. NK Studentski grad 23 -18 20
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 23 -47 16
15. NK Vrbovec 23 -54 15
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 23 -96 13

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Brezovica