NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

Odigrano

0 : 9

NK Brezovica
NK Bubamara

Brezovica

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

26.11.2022. 00:00

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23
NK Špansko
03.09.2022. 10:15
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (Ž)
03.09.2022. 11:15
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
03.09.2022. 11:15
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
08.09.2022. 20:30
3 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.09.2022. 20:15
1 : 3
NK ZET
NK ŠN Maksimir
21.09.2022. 19:15
1 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
16.10.2022. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Vrapče
NK Kašina
10.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK Brezovica
10.09.2022. 11:15
1 : 13
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.09.2022. 11:15
11 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
10.09.2022. 14:15
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
20.09.2022. 18:30
5 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Bubamara
04.10.2022. 20:00
8 : 0
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.10.2022. 21:15
0 : 7
NK Vrapče
NK Špansko
17.09.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Ponikve
17.09.2022. 11:15
11 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
17.09.2022. 11:15
4 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.09.2022. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
17.09.2022. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK ŠN Maksimir
18.09.2022. 10:15
4 : 5
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.09.2022. 11:00
0 : 13
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.09.2022. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
24.09.2022. 14:15
10 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
24.09.2022. 16:15
0 : 7
NK Špansko
NK Kašina
25.09.2022. 11:15
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Vrapče
25.09.2022. 11:15
3 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Ponikve
25.09.2022. 17:15
7 : 2
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Studentski grad
05.10.2022. 20:00
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Špansko
01.10.2022. 09:00
2 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
01.10.2022. 12:15
14 : 0
NK ZET
NK Kašina
01.10.2022. 14:15
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ŠN Maksimir
02.10.2022. 11:15
0 : 7
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
02.10.2022. 12:45
3 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
05.10.2022. 17:00
0 : 3
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
08.11.2022. 20:15
1 : 5
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
08.10.2022. 11:15
0 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.10.2022. 14:15
5 : 2
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Studentski grad
09.10.2022. 09:15
1 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
09.10.2022. 11:15
0 : 8
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (M)
09.10.2022. 14:15
3 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ZET
22.10.2022. 12:30
1 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.11.2022. 19:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Špansko
15.10.2022. 10:15
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
15.10.2022. 10:15
7 : 0
NK ZET
NK ŠN Maksimir
15.10.2022. 11:15
2 : 2
NK Studentski grad
NK Ponikve
15.10.2022. 11:15
5 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
15.10.2022. 12:30
1 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Bubamara
15.10.2022. 12:30
13 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga Zagreb
16.10.2022. 12:15
0 : 4
NK Kašina
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.10.2022. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
22.10.2022. 12:30
1 : 1
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Studentski grad
22.10.2022. 13:15
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.10.2022. 14:15
2 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Kašina
23.10.2022. 11:15
3 : 0
NK ZET
NK Vrapče
23.10.2022. 11:15
5 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
23.10.2022. 12:30
0 : 11
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
29.10.2022. 00:00
0 : 7
NK Vrapče
NK Brezovica
29.10.2022. 00:00
0 : 5
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ŠN Maksimir
29.10.2022. 00:00
12 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Špansko
29.10.2022. 00:00
12 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Ponikve
29.10.2022. 00:00
7 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
30.10.2022. 11:45
0 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.11.2022. 00:00
11 : 1
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
05.11.2022. 00:00
0 : 11
NK Špansko
NK Studentski grad
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
05.11.2022. 00:00
1 : 6
NK Ponikve
NK Kašina
05.11.2022. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Vrapče
NK Bubamara
05.11.2022. 00:00
7 : 1
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.11.2022. 14:15
1 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Špansko
12.11.2022. 00:00
4 : 0
NK Bubamara
NK ŠN Maksimir
12.11.2022. 00:00
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
12.11.2022. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK ZET
12.11.2022. 00:00
0 : 3
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
12.11.2022. 00:00
5 : 0
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Vrapče
12.11.2022. 00:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
12.11.2022. 00:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
19.11.2022. 00:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
19.11.2022. 00:00
7 : 0
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ŠN Maksimir
19.11.2022. 00:00
1 : 9
NK Špansko
NK Sloga Zagreb
19.11.2022. 00:00
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
19.11.2022. 14:15
1 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
26.11.2022. 00:00
3 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Špansko
26.11.2022. 00:00
7 : 0
NK Kašina
NK ZET
26.11.2022. 00:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Vrapče
26.11.2022. 00:00
2 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.11.2022. 00:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
26.11.2022. 00:00
0 : 9
NK Bubamara
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
26.11.2022. 11:15
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Vrapče
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Ponikve
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Kašina
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK ŠN Maksimir
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Špansko
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Kašina
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Brezovica
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ŠN Maksimir
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Špansko
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Vrapče
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ŠN Maksimir
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Špansko
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Ponikve
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Sloga Zagreb
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Studentski grad
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Kašina
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prigorje (M)
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK ŠN Maksimir
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK ZET
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ponikve
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Špansko
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (M)
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ZET
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK ŠN Maksimir
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Špansko
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Bubamara
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Vrapče
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Špansko
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Ponikve
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ŠN Maksimir
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Prigorje (M)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Bubamara
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sloga Zagreb
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Prigorje (Ž)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 12 70 34
2. NK Bubamara 12 62 33
3. NK Ponikve 12 62 30
4. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 27 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 39 25
6. NK Vrapče 13 10 24
7. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 3 16
8. NK Kašina 13 -17 16
9. NK Brezovica 12 -36 15
10. NK Studentski grad 12 2 14
11. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -48 7
12. NK ZET 13 -65 6
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 -27 5
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -82 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 50 30
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 33 30
3. NK Špansko 11 57 29
4. NK Bubamara 12 37 28
5. NK Prigorje (M) 12 31 27
6. NK Vrapče 13 21 22
7. NK ZET 13 0 19
8. NK Ponikve 13 15 17
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -12 15
10. NK Kašina 13 -28 13
11. NK Studentski grad 13 -21 12
12. NK Brezovica 13 -34 10
13. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 11 -70 0
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 12 -79 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 28 34
2. NK Prigorje (M) 12 27 32
3. NK Devetka 13 36 31
4. NK ZET 11 41 28
5. NK Ravnice 13 31 24
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -4 21
7. NK Jarun 12 8 19
8. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -6 17
9. NK Studentski grad 12 0 14
10. NK Utrina 13 -22 12
11. NK Maksimir 13 -39 9
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 -17 6
13. NK Polet (SK) 13 -31 4
14. NK Brezovica 13 -52 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 13 44 33
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 41 33
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 55 31
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 40 30
5. NK Devetka 13 34 26
6. NK Ravnice 13 1 22
7. NK Utrina 12 13 19
8. NK Maksimir 13 17 18
9. NK ZET 12 -5 13
10. NK Studentski grad 10 -20 10
11. NK Prigorje (M) 11 -17 6
12. NK Brezovica 12 -44 5
13. NK Polet (SK) 12 -50 5
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -109 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 85 33
2. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 34 30
3. NK Jarun 12 55 28
4. NK Studentski grad 11 20 27
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 32 25
6. NK Devetka 13 15 23
7. NK Maksimir 12 -4 20
8. NK Polet (SK) 12 -11 15
10. NK Prigorje (M) 12 -11 14
9. NK Brezovica 12 -11 14
11. NK Ravnice 13 -40 10
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 -46 9
13. NK ZET 13 -43 3
14. NK Utrina 13 -75 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 49 34
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 66 33
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 68 29
4. NK Maksimir 11 59 28
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 50 22
6. NK Devetka 13 28 21
7. NK Ravnice 12 44 19
8. NK Prigorje (M) 13 -5 19
9. NK Utrina 13 8 16
10. NK Polet (SK) 13 -12 16
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -102 9
12. NK Studentski grad 12 -47 6
13. NK ZET 13 -106 3
14. NK Brezovica 13 -100 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 10 54 28
2. NK Šparta (Z) 10 58 27
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 10 3 21
4. NK Brezovica 10 5 18
5. NK Ivanja Reka 10 1 18
6. NK Zapruđe 10 12 16
7. NK Sava (Z) 10 -19 9
8. NK Botinec 10 -25 7
9. NK Podsused 10 -30 7
10. NK Nur 10 -31 6
11. NK Kustošija 10 -28 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 2 1 4
2. NK Brezovica 2 -1 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 14 46 40
2. NK Jarun 14 63 36
3. NK Mladost Zabok 15 52 35
4. NK Studentski grad 15 17 29
5. NK Sava Strmec 15 27 27
6. NK Bistra 14 9 26
7. NK Ilovac 12 12 23
8. NK Vrbovec 14 5 21
9. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 14 -15 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 -8 16
11. NK Bregana 14 -15 12
12. NK Brezovica 14 -25 12
13. NK Ogulin 15 -33 11
14. NK Zelina 14 -26 10
15. NK Sutla-Laduč 13 -58 4
16. NK ZET 12 -51 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 13 41 33
2. NK Jarun 13 30 31
3. NK Vrbovec 12 11 28
4. NK Brezovica 12 24 23
5. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 12 17 23
6. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 10 23
7. NK Sava Strmec 13 -3 20
8. NK Bistra 13 -6 16
9. NK Ogulin 13 -3 14
10. NK Studentski grad 13 -21 13
11. NK Sutla-Laduč 12 -23 12
12. NK ZET 11 -6 11
13. NK Bregana 11 -15 8
14. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 12 -26 6
15. NK Zelina 12 -27 6
16. NK Ilovac 1 -3 -1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 15 15 36
2. NK Tondach 15 16 32
3. NK Zagreb 15 4 25
4. NK Špansko 15 7 24
5. NK Polet (SK) 15 3 24
6. NK Prečko 15 8 23
7. NK Odra 15 2 23
8. NK Blato 15 1 23
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 6 21
10. NK Mladost Zabok 15 5 20
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 2 19
12. NK Klanjec 15 -10 17
13. NK Brezovica 15 -13 17
14. NK Stubica 15 -3 15
15. NK Straža 15 -13 14
16. NK Vojnić 95 15 -30 8

VIDEO

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA