NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

počinje za

-- : --

NK ZET
NK Brezovica

Savica

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

08.10.2022. 00:00

1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23
NK Špansko
03.09.2022. 10:15
1 : 0
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (Ž)
03.09.2022. 11:15
5 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Studentski grad
03.09.2022. 11:15
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
08.09.2022. 20:30
3 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
20.09.2022. 20:15
1 : 3
NK ZET
NK ŠN Maksimir
21.09.2022. 19:15
1 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
02.10.2022. 14:30
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Kašina
10.09.2022. 10:00
1 : 5
NK Ponikve
NK Brezovica
10.09.2022. 11:15
1 : 13
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
10.09.2022. 11:15
11 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
10.09.2022. 14:15
1 : 1
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
20.09.2022. 18:30
5 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Bubamara
04.10.2022. 20:00
8 : 0
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
06.10.2022. 21:15
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Špansko
17.09.2022. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Ponikve
17.09.2022. 11:15
11 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
17.09.2022. 11:15
4 : 0
NK Kašina
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.09.2022. 11:30
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
17.09.2022. 12:00
5 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK ŠN Maksimir
18.09.2022. 10:15
4 : 5
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
18.09.2022. 11:00
0 : 13
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
24.09.2022. 11:00
0 : 3
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
24.09.2022. 14:15
10 : 1
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Špansko
24.09.2022. 16:15
0 : 7
NK ZET
NK Kašina
25.09.2022. 11:15
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Vrapče
25.09.2022. 11:15
3 : 0
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Ponikve
25.09.2022. 17:15
7 : 2
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Studentski grad
05.10.2022. 20:00
4 : 2
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Špansko
01.10.2022. 10:15
2 : 0
NK Vrapče
NK Brezovica
01.10.2022. 11:15
0 : 3
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Ponikve
01.10.2022. 12:15
14 : 0
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
01.10.2022. 13:00
3 : 1
NK Kašina
NK ŠN Maksimir
02.10.2022. 11:15
0 : 7
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga Zagreb
02.10.2022. 12:15
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Bubamara
02.10.2022. 12:45
3 : 2
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Studentski grad
08.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Kašina
08.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ZET
08.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.10.2022. 14:15
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Vrapče
09.10.2022. 11:15
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (M)
09.10.2022. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Brezovica
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Špansko
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Bubamara
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ŠN Maksimir
15.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
16.10.2022. 12:15
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Vrapče
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Prigorje (M)
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Kašina
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Studentski grad
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sloga Zagreb
22.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.10.2022. 14:15
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK ZET
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Brezovica
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ŠN Maksimir
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Špansko
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ponikve
29.10.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Studentski grad
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Kašina
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Bubamara
05.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.11.2022. 14:15
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Špansko
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ŠN Maksimir
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK ZET
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Vrapče
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
12.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Kašina
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ŠN Maksimir
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sloga Zagreb
19.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
19.11.2022. 14:15
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Ponikve
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Špansko
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK ZET
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Vrapče
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
26.11.2022. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Ponikve
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Kašina
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
04.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (M)
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK ŠN Maksimir
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Špansko
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
11.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ZET
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Kašina
18.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Brezovica
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ponikve
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ŠN Maksimir
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Špansko
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Prigorje (M)
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Sloga Zagreb
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Bubamara
25.03.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Kašina
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK ZET
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
01.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK ŠN Maksimir
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Špansko
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Brezovica
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Ponikve
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Sloga Zagreb
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Bubamara
12.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Studentski grad
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Kašina
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prigorje (M)
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Vrapče
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
15.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK ŠN Maksimir
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK ZET
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Ponikve
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Bubamara
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Špansko
22.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Kašina
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Prigorje (M)
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Vrapče
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Sloga Zagreb
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.04.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK ZET
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Vrapče
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK ŠN Maksimir
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Ponikve
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Špansko
06.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Bubamara
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK Prigorje (M)
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski grad
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Sloga Zagreb
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Vrapče
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Špansko
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ŠN Maksimir
NK ZET
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Studentski grad
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Kašina
NK Brezovica
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sloga Zagreb
NK Ponikve
20.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Bubamara
NK ŠN Maksimir
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Ponikve
NK Studentski grad
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Vrapče
NK Prigorje (M)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK ZET
NK Kašina
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Bubamara
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sloga Zagreb
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Coerver® Hrvatska
NK Prigorje (Ž)
27.05.2023. 00:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 5 24 15
2. NK Bubamara 5 19 15
3. NK Ponikve 5 32 12
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 29 12
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 15 10
6. NK Kašina 5 -10 6
7. NK ZET 5 -26 6
8. NK Studentski grad 3 3 4
9. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 4 -4 3
10. NK Vrapče 3 -4 3
11. NK Brezovica 4 -22 3
12. NK Prigorje (M) 3 -15 0
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 -17 0
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 3 -24 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 22 15
2. NK Bubamara 5 16 12
3. NK Prigorje (M) 4 13 12
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 6 9
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 4 9
6. NK Ponikve 5 10 8
7. NK Špansko 4 5 8
8. NK ZET 5 -4 7
9. NK Studentski grad 5 -3 6
10. NK Kašina 5 -11 4
11. NK Brezovica 5 -19 3
12. NK Vrapče 3 -3 0
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 4 -16 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 4 -20 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 17 12
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 13 10
3. NK ZET 4 6 10
5. NK Prigorje (M) 3 5 9
4. NK Devetka 5 5 9
6. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 0 9
7. NK Studentski grad 5 -2 7
8. NK Jarun 3 7 6
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 1 6
10. NK Maksimir 5 -9 4
11. NK Utrina 5 -7 3
12. NK Polet (SK) 3 -4 1
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 -10 0
14. NK Brezovica 4 -22 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 19 12
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 9 12
3. NK Devetka 5 23 10
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 13 9
5. NK Jarun 3 7 9
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 8 8
7. NK Utrina 5 3 7
8. NK ZET 4 1 6
9. NK Maksimir 5 -2 6
10. NK Brezovica 4 -2 4
11. NK Studentski grad 4 -14 1
12. NK Polet (SK) 2 -6 0
13. NK Prigorje (M) 3 -12 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 -47 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 43 15
2. NK Studentski grad 4 15 12
3. NK Maksimir 5 2 12
4. NK Jarun 4 23 10
5. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 11 9
6. NK Devetka 5 2 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 5 7
8. NK Polet (SK) 3 -4 3
9. NK Brezovica 4 -7 3
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 -8 3
11. NK Prigorje (M) 3 -8 3
12. NK Ravnice 5 -19 3
13. NK ZET 4 -19 0
14. NK Utrina 5 -36 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 56 15
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 30 13
3. NK Jarun 4 10 12
4. NK Maksimir 5 14 10
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 12 10
6. NK Devetka 5 16 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 33 7
8. NK Polet (SK) 4 -7 3
9. NK Utrina 5 -8 3
10. NK Studentski grad 4 -15 3
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 -57 3
12. NK Prigorje (M) 3 -17 0
13. NK Brezovica 4 -32 0
14. NK ZET 3 -35 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 4 23 12
2. NK Jarun 4 13 12
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 4 7 9
4. NK Šparta (Z) 2 11 6
5. NK Zapruđe 3 5 4
6. NK Botinec 4 -14 4
7. NK Nur 3 -4 3
8. NK Ivanja Reka 4 -11 3
9. NK Sava (Z) 4 -9 2
10. NK Podsused 3 -4 1
11. NK Kustošija 5 -17 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 2 1 4
2. NK Brezovica 2 -1 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 15 18
2. NK Bistra 6 16 16
3. NK Jarun 7 22 15
4. NK Studentski grad 7 8 13
5. NK Mladost Zabok 6 18 12
6. NK Sava Strmec 7 8 11
7. NK Ilovac 6 5 11
8. NK Vrbovec 6 9 10
9. NK Bregana 6 5 9
10. NK Zelina 6 -5 9
11. NK Brezovica 6 -5 7
12. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 6 -24 4
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 -12 3
14. NK Sutla-Laduč 6 -21 3
15. NK Ogulin 6 -16 1
16. NK ZET 5 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 6 15 15
2. NK Vrbovec 6 10 15
3. NK Jarun 6 8 10
4. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 8 10
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 5 10
6. NK Ogulin 6 2 10
7. NK Sava Strmec 7 -1 10
8. NK Sutla-Laduč 6 -9 9
9. NK Brezovica 5 6 8
10. NK Bistra 6 1 7
11. NK Studentski grad 6 -11 6
12. NK Zelina 6 -12 6
13. NK ZET 5 -1 5
14. NK Ilovac 5 -2 5
15. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 6 -11 3
16. NK Bregana 6 -8 2

GALERIJA

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA