Odigrano

16.05.2021. 17:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

1 : 3

NK Concordia
NK Brezovica
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 22 51 61
2. NK Polet (SK) 23 48 54
3. NK Blato 24 18 46
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 24 18 43
5. NK Prigorje (M) 24 11 42
6. NK Prečko 23 20 40
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 19 39
8. NK Sloga 24 13 39
9. NK Concordia 24 -2 32
10. NK Studentski Grad 23 -2 28
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 24 -29 28
12. NK Nur 24 -10 27
13. NK Zelengaj 1948 23 -34 22
14. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 24 -17 20
15. NK Šparta 24 -16 19
16. NK Sava 23 -27 17
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 23 -61 11
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 13 77 39
2. NK Vrapče 13 49 33
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 39 33
4. NK Devetka 13 35 29
5. NK Maksimir 14 33 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 21 24
7. NK Ponikve 14 15 23
8. NK Špansko 13 21 19
9. NK Brezovica 13 -1 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 -1 18
11. NK Bubamara 11 -6 16
12. NK Trešnjevka 12 7 15
13. NK Studentski Grad 14 -9 10
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -32 6
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 -115 1
16. NK Prečko 13 -133 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 23 94 60
2. NK Prigorje (M) 23 69 56
3. NK ŠN Maksimir 23 58 56
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 53 52
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 21 72 51
7. NK Jarun 20 15 34
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 13 32
9. NK Ravnice 21 -44 21
10. NK Studentski Grad 23 -66 21
11. NK Maksimir 22 -62 14
12. NK Most 20 -42 10
13. NK Brezovica 21 -104 4
14. NK Prečko 22 -74 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 21 81 55
2. NK Maksimir 22 45 45
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 20 38 41
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 68 40
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 46 38
6. NK Ravnice 20 38 38
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 16 34
9. NK Prigorje (M) 22 1 31
10. NK Brezovica 22 -11 25
11. NK Studentski Grad 22 -6 22
12. NK Devetka 23 -34 21
13. NK Prečko 22 -196 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
14. NK Most 17 -114 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 23 104 63
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 89 60
3. NK Devetka 23 60 58
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 22 41 42
5. NK Brezovica 23 20 42
6. NK Ravnice 21 -6 29
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 21 4 26
8. NK Jarun 21 -4 26
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 22 -1 25
10. NK Prečko 22 -17 21
11. NK Most 18 -48 19
12. NK Maksimir 22 -83 15
13. NK Studentski Grad 22 -67 14
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 23 112 64
2. NK Jarun 21 92 58
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 23 72 55
4. NK Brezovica 23 54 48
5. NK Devetka 23 38 41
6. NK Maksimir 22 47 40
7. NK Studentski Grad 23 -5 35
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 23 8 32
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 21 -32 20
10. NK Most 22 -50 20
11. NK Ravnice 22 -59 19
12. NK Prečko 22 -51 13
13. NK Prigorje (M) 23 -110 9
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 8 37 21
2. NK Concordia 8 29 21
3. NK Sava 9 12 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 -7 12
6. NK Bubamara 9 -13 12
7. NK Šparta 9 1 11
8. NK Jarun 9 -15 7
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 -23 7
10. NK Sloga 9 -26 3
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. NK Jarun 10 27 24
3. NK Brezovica 10 41 21
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 44 19
5. NK Sloga 10 6 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 4 10
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 -6 10
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 -38 9
9. NK Concordia 9 -65 6
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0
10. NK Sava 7 -39 0
11. NK Šparta 8 -60 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 13 45 36
2. NK Vrapče 12 39 33
3. HNK Gorica 12 18 27
4. NK Rudeš 11 17 21
5. Dugo Selo 12 11 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 12 20
7. Segesta 12 11 20
8. Kurilovec 13 -22 15
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 13
10. NK Brezovica 10 3 13
11. Nogometni klub Samobor 12 -5 13
12. NK Maksimir 12 -7 10
13. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 -11 10
14. NK Ravnice 11 -26 10
16. Vinogradar 10 -44 1
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 11 23 28
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 12 20 24
3. Segesta 12 4 20
5. NK Maksimir 11 9 19
4. Dugo Selo 12 9 19
6. Kurilovec 12 5 18
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 0 18
8. NK Ravnice 11 10 17
9. NK Brezovica 11 1 16
10. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 -1 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 -7 12
13. Vinogradar 10 -14 6
14. NK Vrapče 11 -16 5
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 11 -41 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 14 38 37
2. NK Trešnjevka 14 58 31
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 39 31
4. NK Ponikve 13 38 30
5. NK Ravnice 13 28 28
6. NK Špansko 13 28 26
7. NK Bubamara 12 45 25
8. NK Vrapče 13 8 21
9. NK Prečko 13 -9 21
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 -20 16
11. NK Maksimir 14 -21 16
12. NK Studentski Grad 14 -26 10
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -26 7
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -46 7
15. NK Brezovica 14 -65 4
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 14 -69 4
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21
NK Sava
29.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.08.2020. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Concordia
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Blato
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
05.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski Grad
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Šparta
09.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Brezovica
12.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
12.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
12.09.2020. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Šparta
19.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Polet (SK)
19.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Sava
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
26.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.09.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Blato
NK Šparta
03.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2020. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
10.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Blato
10.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 4
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
11.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Šparta
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.10.2020. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 3
NK Sava
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
24.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sava
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
07.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Nur
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
14.11.2020. 13:30
2 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 3
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.11.2020. 10:00
10 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Studentski Grad
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 4
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Prečko
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 5
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sava
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Blato
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Nur
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prečko
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sloga
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sava
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Studentski Grad
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Blato
05.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
05.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
05.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
10.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
10.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
10.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
10.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
10.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
17.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
17.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta
17.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (M)
17.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
17.04.2021. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Nur
NK Sava
17.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 3
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
17.04.2021. 16:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
24.04.2021. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
24.04.2021. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Blato
24.04.2021. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
24.04.2021. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
28.04.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 9
NK Prečko
NK Sava
28.04.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
28.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
28.04.2021. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Blato
NK Mladost - Buzin
28.04.2021. 17:00
4 : 3
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
28.04.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Nur
01.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
01.05.2021. 17:00
7 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prečko
01.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 4
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
01.05.2021. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
01.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 4
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.05.2021. 17:00
5 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
05.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
05.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga
08.05.2021. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Nur
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 5
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
08.05.2021. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
08.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
08.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 5
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.05.2021. 17:00
3 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (Ž)
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
15.05.2021. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
15.05.2021. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Šparta
15.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Sava
NK Concordia
16.05.2021. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Sloga
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Brezovica
19.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Šparta
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
22.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
23.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sava
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
29.05.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Blato
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
02.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
05.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prečko
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
09.06.2021. 17:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
12.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Mladost - Buzin
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
19.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Concordia
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.06.2021. 18:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ

GALERIJA