4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 15 10 4 1 43 9 34 34
2. NK Golubovec 15 10 3 2 28 15 13 33
3. NK Ravnice 15 9 5 1 31 17 14 32
4. NK Prečko 15 7 5 3 26 14 12 26
5. NK Špansko 15 6 6 3 24 17 7 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 6 4 5 23 20 3 22
7. NK Polet (SK) 15 5 7 3 22 20 2 22
8. NK Devetka 15 5 4 6 24 21 3 19
9. NK Zagreb 15 4 7 4 12 12 0 19
10. NK Odra 15 5 3 7 19 23 -4 18
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 4 4 7 23 30 -7 16
12. NK Brezovica 15 5 1 9 27 40 -13 16
13. NK Ilovac 15 3 6 6 14 24 -10 15
14. NK Blato 15 2 6 7 15 27 -12 12
15. NK Straža 15 2 3 10 14 26 -12 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 15 3 0 12 14 44 -30 9

Treća NL Centar juniori 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 11 3 1 65 15 50 36
2. HNŠK Moslavina 15 10 3 2 65 22 43 33
3. NK Brezovica 15 9 2 4 57 27 30 29
4. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 15 9 1 5 34 29 5 28
5. NK Pregrada 15 8 3 4 40 32 8 27
6. NK Ogulin 15 8 2 5 41 30 11 26
7. NK ZET 15 8 1 6 45 34 11 25
8. NK Bistra 15 7 3 5 41 34 7 24
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 8 0 6 44 43 1 24
10. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 15 7 0 8 45 46 -1 17
11. NK Zelina 15 5 2 8 28 35 -7 17
12. NK Studentski grad 15 4 1 10 22 30 -8 13
13. NK Vrbovec 15 4 1 10 20 54 -34 13
14. NK Sava Strmec 15 3 3 9 22 36 -14 12
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 3 0 12 29 57 -28 9
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 14 1 3 10 4 78 -74 6

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2023/2024

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 15 12 1 2 65 19 46 37
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 14 11 2 1 56 19 37 35
3. NK Brezovica 15 9 3 3 45 18 27 30
4. NK Pregrada 15 8 3 4 51 23 28 27
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 15 8 2 5 45 26 19 26
6. HNŠK Moslavina 15 7 4 4 38 19 19 25
7. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 15 7 4 4 39 23 16 25
8. NK Prigorje (Ž) 15 8 1 6 34 43 -9 25
9. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 15 7 3 5 39 23 16 24
10. NK Bistra 15 8 0 7 29 28 1 24
11. NK Zelina 15 6 1 8 24 45 -21 19
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 14 4 2 8 23 30 -7 14
13. NK Vrbovec 15 4 2 9 20 41 -21 14
14. NK Studentski grad 15 3 1 11 23 54 -31 10
15. NK Ogulin 15 1 1 13 11 54 -43 4
16. NK ZET 15 1 0 14 9 86 -77 3

1. ZNL - PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 13 12 0 1 66 11 55 36
2. NK Bubamara 13 12 0 1 61 9 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 10 2 1 80 12 68 32
4. NK Ponikve 13 8 2 3 35 21 14 26
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 8 1 4 43 15 28 25
6. NK Brezovica 13 6 1 6 36 49 -13 19
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 5 3 4 23 21 2 18
8. NK Kašina 13 5 1 7 22 36 -14 16
9. NK Šparta (Z) 13 5 0 8 30 44 -14 15
10. NK ZET 13 4 2 7 38 32 6 14
11. NK Podsused 12 3 2 7 14 30 -16 11
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 3 0 10 10 58 -48 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 1 0 12 5 59 -54 3
14. NK Savica CC 13 1 0 12 11 77 -66 3

1. ZNL - MLAĐI PIONIRI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 11 2 0 46 9 37 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 11 0 2 56 12 44 33
3. NK Prigorje (M) 12 10 2 0 37 10 27 32
4. NK Vrapče 13 10 0 3 54 10 44 30
5. NK Ponikve 13 8 2 3 42 12 30 26
6. NK Bubamara 13 7 1 5 47 15 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 7 1 5 32 20 12 22
8. NK ZET 13 4 2 7 31 49 -18 14
9. NK Savica CC 13 4 1 8 20 43 -23 13
10. NK Brezovica 13 3 3 7 17 32 -15 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 13 3 0 10 30 47 -17 9
12. NK Podsused 12 2 1 9 19 57 -38 7
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 2 1 10 14 63 -49 7
14. NK Kašina 13 0 0 13 9 75 -66 0

2. "B1" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 9 2 0 46 9 37 29
2. NK Ravnice 11 9 0 2 54 19 35 27
3. NK Savica CC 11 8 3 0 40 11 29 27
4. NK Odra 11 6 2 3 26 16 10 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 6 0 5 38 26 12 18
6. NK Brezovica 11 5 1 5 21 33 -12 16
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 4 3 4 26 22 4 15
8. NK Most 11 3 2 6 22 35 -13 11
9. NK Prečko 11 2 2 7 21 38 -17 8
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 1 5 5 14 33 -19 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 2 1 8 18 32 -14 7
12. NK Blato 11 0 1 10 3 55 -52 1

2. "B2" ZNL - LIMAČI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 11 0 0 77 5 72 33
2. NK Savica CC 11 9 1 1 63 13 50 28
3. NK Blato 11 8 1 2 49 15 34 25
4. NK Prečko 11 6 2 3 43 22 21 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 5 1 5 24 29 -5 16
6. NK Odra 11 4 3 4 26 35 -9 15
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 3 3 5 34 36 -2 12
8. NK Ravnice 11 2 4 5 13 29 -16 10
9. NK Brezovica 11 2 3 6 10 29 -19 9
10. NK Most 11 1 5 5 18 38 -20 8
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 2 2 7 16 54 -38 8
12. NK Polet (SK) 11 0 1 10 10 78 -68 1

2. "B1" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Blato 11 8 1 2 60 16 44 25
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 8 0 3 47 28 19 24
3. NK Čulinec 11 7 2 2 40 15 25 23
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 7 1 3 50 17 33 22
5. NK Ravnice 11 7 1 3 37 25 12 22
6. NK Savica CC 11 6 0 5 37 24 13 18
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 5 2 4 37 29 8 17
8. NK Most 11 4 1 6 21 38 -17 13
9. NK Brezovica 11 4 0 7 30 41 -11 12
10. NK Prečko 11 2 2 7 20 51 -31 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 2 1 8 15 62 -47 7
12. NK Odra 11 0 1 10 15 63 -48 1

2. "B2" ZNL - ZAGIĆI 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 11 0 0 118 8 110 33
2. NK Polet (SK) 11 8 0 3 39 21 18 24
3. NK Ravnice 11 6 2 3 45 37 8 20
4. NK Blato 11 6 2 3 34 30 4 20
5. NK Prečko 11 6 1 4 27 27 0 19
6. NK Savica CC 11 5 1 5 30 30 0 16
7. NK Odra 11 5 1 5 27 28 -1 16
8. NK Brezovica 11 5 1 5 25 32 -7 16
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 5 0 6 24 20 4 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 2 1 8 24 43 -19 7
11. NK Čulinec 11 2 1 8 35 63 -28 7
12. NK Most 11 0 0 11 6 95 -89 0

ZNS - djevojčice - limačice 23/24

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 9 0 0 51 5 46 27
2. ŽNK Savica CC 9 7 1 1 33 8 25 22
3. ŽNK Agram 9 5 1 3 20 15 5 16
4. NK ŠN Maksimir II 9 4 2 3 25 23 2 14
5. NK Brezovica 9 4 2 3 18 21 -3 14
6. NK Ponikve 9 2 4 3 22 27 -5 10
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 3 1 5 19 38 -19 10
8. ŽNK Dinamo 9 3 0 6 20 32 -12 9
9. NK Bubamara 9 2 0 7 17 31 -14 6
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 0 1 8 8 33 -25 1

NK Brezovica