1. ZNL PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Špansko 5 5 0 0 26 2 24 15
2. NK Bubamara 5 5 0 0 22 3 19 15
3. NK Ponikve 5 4 0 1 37 5 32 12
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 4 0 1 33 4 29 12
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 3 1 1 21 6 15 10
6. NK Kašina 5 2 0 3 6 16 -10 6
7. NK ZET 5 2 0 3 8 34 -26 6
8. NK Studentski grad 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
9. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
10. NK Vrapče 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
11. NK Brezovica 4 1 0 3 5 27 -22 3
12. NK Prigorje (M) 3 0 0 3 2 17 -15 0
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 0 0 5 5 22 -17 0
14. NK Sloga Zagreb 3 0 0 3 2 26 -24 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 5 0 0 27 5 22 15
2. NK Bubamara 5 4 0 1 21 5 16 12
3. NK Prigorje (M) 4 4 0 0 15 2 13 12
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 3 0 2 16 10 6 9
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 3 0 2 15 11 4 9
6. NK Ponikve 5 2 2 1 14 4 10 8
7. NK Špansko 4 2 2 0 11 6 5 8
8. NK ZET 5 2 1 2 10 14 -4 7
9. NK Studentski grad 5 2 0 3 8 11 -3 6
10. NK Kašina 5 1 1 3 4 15 -11 4
11. NK Brezovica 5 1 0 4 4 23 -19 3
12. NK Vrapče 3 0 0 3 3 6 -3 0
13. NK Sloga Zagreb 4 0 0 4 6 22 -16 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 4 0 0 4 2 22 -20 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 4 0 1 22 5 17 12
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 3 1 1 16 3 13 10
3. NK ZET 4 3 1 0 8 2 6 10
5. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 10 5 5 9
4. NK Devetka 5 2 3 0 8 3 5 9
6. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 3 0 2 11 11 0 9
7. NK Studentski grad 5 2 1 2 11 13 -2 7
8. NK Jarun 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
9. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
10. NK Maksimir 5 1 1 3 6 15 -9 4
11. NK Utrina 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
12. NK Polet (SK) 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 0 0 4 1 11 -10 0
14. NK Brezovica 4 0 0 4 1 23 -22 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 4 0 1 32 13 19 12
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 4 0 1 14 5 9 12
3. NK Devetka 5 3 1 1 27 4 23 10
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 3 0 1 19 6 13 9
5. NK Jarun 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 2 2 0 11 3 8 8
7. NK Utrina 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
8. NK ZET 4 2 0 2 13 12 1 6
9. NK Maksimir 5 2 0 3 8 10 -2 6
10. NK Brezovica 4 1 1 2 12 14 -2 4
11. NK Studentski grad 4 0 1 3 7 21 -14 1
12. NK Polet (SK) 2 0 0 2 1 7 -6 0
13. NK Prigorje (M) 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0
14. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 0 0 5 0 47 -47 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 5 0 0 46 3 43 15
2. NK Studentski grad 4 4 0 0 25 10 15 12
3. NK Maksimir 5 4 0 1 13 11 2 12
4. NK Jarun 4 3 1 0 26 3 23 10
5. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 3 0 2 19 8 11 9
6. NK Devetka 5 3 0 2 22 20 2 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 2 1 1 11 6 5 7
8. NK Polet (SK) 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3
9. NK Brezovica 4 1 0 3 9 16 -7 3
10. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 1 0 3 5 13 -8 3
11. NK Prigorje (M) 3 1 0 2 6 14 -8 3
12. NK Ravnice 5 1 0 4 10 29 -19 3
13. NK ZET 4 0 0 4 4 23 -19 0
14. NK Utrina 5 0 0 5 2 38 -36 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 5 5 0 0 59 3 56 15
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 4 1 0 36 6 30 13
3. NK Jarun 4 4 0 0 14 4 10 12
4. NK Maksimir 5 3 1 1 24 10 14 10
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 3 1 0 16 4 12 10
6. NK Devetka 5 3 0 2 29 13 16 9
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 2 1 1 40 7 33 7
8. NK Polet (SK) 4 1 0 3 9 16 -7 3
9. NK Utrina 5 1 0 4 14 22 -8 3
10. NK Studentski grad 4 1 0 3 14 29 -15 3
11. NK Coerver® Hrvatska 5 1 0 4 7 64 -57 3
12. NK Prigorje (M) 3 0 0 3 3 20 -17 0
13. NK Brezovica 4 0 0 4 3 35 -32 0
14. NK ZET 3 0 0 3 1 36 -35 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 4 4 0 0 29 6 23 12
2. NK Jarun 4 4 0 0 20 7 13 12
3. NK Dinamo Odranski Obrež 4 3 0 1 17 10 7 9
4. NK Šparta (Z) 2 2 0 0 11 0 11 6
5. NK Zapruđe 3 1 1 1 12 7 5 4
6. NK Botinec 4 1 1 2 6 20 -14 4
7. NK Nur 3 1 0 2 10 14 -4 3
8. NK Ivanja Reka 4 1 0 3 8 19 -11 3
9. NK Sava (Z) 4 0 2 2 7 16 -9 2
10. NK Podsused 3 0 1 2 13 17 -4 1
11. NK Kustošija 5 0 1 4 16 33 -17 1

Kvalifikacije za popunu Treće NL Centar 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 2 1 1 0 6 5 1 4
2. NK Brezovica 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1

Treća NL Centar kadeti 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 6 0 0 23 8 15 18
2. NK Bistra 6 5 1 0 19 3 16 16
3. NK Jarun 7 5 0 2 29 7 22 15
4. NK Studentski grad 7 4 1 2 18 10 8 13
5. NK Mladost Zabok 6 4 0 2 29 11 18 12
6. NK Sava Strmec 7 3 2 2 16 8 8 11
7. NK Ilovac 6 4 0 2 14 9 5 11
8. NK Vrbovec 6 3 1 2 20 11 9 10
9. NK Bregana 6 3 0 3 23 18 5 9
10. NK Zelina 6 3 0 3 12 17 -5 9
11. NK Brezovica 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
12. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 6 1 1 4 8 32 -24 4
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 3
14. NK Sutla-Laduč 6 1 0 5 6 27 -21 3
15. NK Ogulin 6 0 1 5 5 21 -16 1
16. NK ZET 5 0 0 5 2 25 -23 0

Treća NL Centar juniori 2022/2023

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 6 5 0 1 19 4 15 15
2. NK Vrbovec 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
3. NK Jarun 6 4 1 1 15 7 8 10
4. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 6 3 1 2 15 7 8 10
5. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 3 1 2 15 10 5 10
6. NK Ogulin 6 3 1 2 11 9 2 10
7. NK Sava Strmec 7 3 1 3 7 8 -1 10
8. NK Sutla-Laduč 6 3 0 3 11 20 -9 9
9. NK Brezovica 5 2 2 1 19 13 6 8
10. NK Bistra 6 2 1 3 12 11 1 7
11. NK Studentski grad 6 2 0 4 11 22 -11 6
12. NK Zelina 6 2 0 4 5 17 -12 6
13. NK ZET 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1 5
14. NK Ilovac 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 5
15. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 6 1 0 5 4 15 -11 3
16. NK Bregana 6 0 2 4 10 18 -8 2