PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 17 14 2 1 54 11 43 44
2. NK Brezovica 16 14 1 1 45 15 30 43
3. NK Blato 17 12 0 5 34 17 17 36
4. NK Sloga 17 10 3 4 33 17 16 33
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 8 6 3 34 19 15 30
6. NK Prigorje (M) 17 9 3 5 33 24 9 30
7. NK Prečko 17 9 3 5 32 24 8 30
8. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 9 1 7 38 26 12 28
9. NK Nur 17 6 4 7 30 35 -5 22
10. NK Concordia 17 5 4 8 22 28 -6 19
11. NK Studentski Grad 17 5 4 8 20 28 -8 19
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 17 6 1 10 23 43 -20 19
13. NK Šparta 17 5 1 11 20 27 -7 16
14. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 17 4 3 10 20 32 -12 15
15. NK Sava 17 4 0 13 20 38 -18 12
16. NK Zelengaj 1948 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
17. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 17 2 1 14 20 60 -40 7

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 13 13 0 0 88 11 77 39
2. NK Vrapče 13 11 0 2 71 22 49 33
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 11 0 2 54 15 39 33
4. NK Devetka 13 9 2 2 51 16 35 29
5. NK Maksimir 14 8 0 6 61 28 33 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 8 0 6 43 22 21 24
7. NK Ponikve 14 7 2 5 50 35 15 23
8. NK Špansko 13 6 1 6 44 23 21 19
9. NK Brezovica 13 5 3 5 34 35 -1 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 6 0 8 34 35 -1 18
11. NK Bubamara 11 5 1 5 26 32 -6 16
12. NK Trešnjevka 12 5 0 7 34 27 7 15
13. NK Studentski Grad 14 3 1 10 33 42 -9 10
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 2 0 11 17 49 -32 6
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 0 1 12 3 118 -115 1
16. NK Prečko 13 0 1 12 4 137 -133 1

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 18 13 2 3 75 18 57 41
2. NK Devetka 15 13 0 2 74 11 63 39
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 17 13 0 4 59 18 41 39
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 17 12 2 3 66 21 45 38
5. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 15 12 0 3 66 18 48 36
6. NK Jarun 16 10 1 5 43 22 21 31
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 7 2 7 42 32 10 23
9. NK Studentski Grad 18 6 0 12 20 73 -53 18
10. NK Ravnice 14 5 0 9 31 57 -26 15
11. NK Most 14 3 1 10 11 37 -26 10
12. NK Maksimir 17 2 2 13 24 74 -50 8
13. NK Brezovica 18 1 1 16 18 109 -91 4
14. NK Prečko 17 1 0 16 10 70 -60 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 15 14 0 1 77 11 66 42
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 11 0 5 76 19 57 33
3. NK Maksimir 17 10 3 4 65 26 39 33
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 16 9 4 3 47 13 34 31
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 9 3 6 68 29 39 30
6. NK Prigorje (M) 18 9 1 8 41 35 6 28
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 16 7 3 6 41 36 5 24
8. NK Ravnice 14 6 4 4 42 16 26 22
9. NK Brezovica 18 6 4 8 30 42 -12 22
11. NK Studentski Grad 17 3 6 8 31 39 -8 15
12. NK Devetka 15 3 4 8 20 43 -23 13
13. NK Prečko 17 1 0 16 9 170 -161 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Most 12 0 0 12 7 100 -93 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 18 16 0 2 109 30 79 48
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 15 0 3 79 20 59 45
3. NK Devetka 17 14 1 2 73 37 36 43
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 17 11 1 5 70 35 35 34
5. NK Brezovica 18 10 3 5 57 44 13 33
6. NK Jarun 16 7 1 8 56 48 8 22
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 16 6 2 8 39 44 -5 20
8. NK Most 12 6 1 5 27 31 -4 19
9. NK Prečko 17 5 3 9 47 51 -4 18
10. NK Ravnice 15 5 1 9 36 46 -10 16
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 16 4 2 10 32 38 -6 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 17 3 2 12 23 78 -55 11
13. NK Maksimir 16 3 0 13 17 90 -73 9
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 17 15 1 1 102 30 72 46
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 18 14 2 2 91 32 59 44
3. NK Jarun 16 14 1 1 104 31 73 43
4. NK Brezovica 18 13 0 5 78 39 39 39
5. NK Maksimir 17 10 3 4 79 36 43 33
6. NK Devetka 16 9 1 6 65 39 26 28
7. NK Studentski Grad 17 9 1 7 56 54 2 28
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 18 8 2 8 65 58 7 26
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 17 5 1 11 42 71 -29 16
10. NK Most 17 5 1 11 26 74 -48 16
11. NK Prečko 17 4 1 12 49 74 -25 13
12. NK Ravnice 16 2 0 14 32 93 -61 6
14. NK Prigorje (M) 18 2 0 16 23 114 -91 6
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 8 7 0 1 44 7 37 21
2. NK Concordia 8 7 0 1 37 8 29 21
3. NK Sava 9 7 0 2 28 16 12 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 0 5 15 22 -7 12
6. NK Bubamara 9 4 0 5 18 31 -13 12
7. NK Šparta 9 3 2 4 24 23 1 11
8. NK Jarun 9 2 1 6 20 35 -15 7
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
10. NK Sloga 9 1 0 8 8 34 -26 3
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Jarun 10 8 0 2 62 35 27 24
3. NK Brezovica 10 7 0 3 65 24 41 21
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 6 1 1 54 10 44 19
5. NK Sloga 10 6 1 3 35 29 6 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 3 1 5 48 44 4 10
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 3 1 5 29 35 -6 10
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 3 0 7 22 60 -38 9
9. NK Concordia 9 2 0 7 12 77 -65 6
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Sava 7 0 0 7 12 51 -39 0
11. NK Šparta 8 0 0 8 7 67 -60 0

Druga NL Središte kadeti 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 13 12 0 1 52 7 45 36
2. NK Vrapče 12 11 0 1 47 8 39 33
3. HNK Gorica 12 9 0 3 31 13 18 27
4. NK Rudeš 11 6 3 2 29 12 17 21
5. Dugo Selo 12 6 3 3 24 13 11 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 6 2 5 35 23 12 20
7. Segesta 12 6 2 4 33 22 11 20
8. Kurilovec 13 5 0 8 18 40 -22 15
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 1 4 14 8 6 13
10. NK Brezovica 10 4 1 5 16 13 3 13
11. Nogometni klub Samobor 12 3 4 5 14 19 -5 13
12. NK Maksimir 12 3 1 8 29 36 -7 10
13. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 3 1 8 11 22 -11 10
14. NK Ravnice 11 3 1 7 17 43 -26 10
16. Vinogradar 10 0 1 9 5 49 -44 1
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Druga NL Središte juniori 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 11 9 1 1 34 11 23 28
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 12 7 3 2 35 15 20 24
3. Segesta 12 6 2 4 28 24 4 20
5. NK Maksimir 11 6 1 4 27 18 9 19
4. Dugo Selo 12 5 4 3 29 20 9 19
6. Kurilovec 12 5 3 4 19 14 5 18
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 5 3 2 16 16 0 18
8. NK Ravnice 11 5 2 4 30 20 10 17
9. NK Brezovica 11 4 4 3 19 18 1 16
10. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 3 3 6 24 31 -7 12
13. Vinogradar 10 1 3 6 12 26 -14 6
14. NK Vrapče 11 1 2 8 11 27 -16 5
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 11 0 1 10 5 46 -41 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 14 12 1 1 50 12 38 37
2. NK Trešnjevka 14 10 1 3 68 10 58 31
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 10 1 2 51 12 39 31
4. NK Ponikve 13 10 0 3 55 17 38 30
5. NK Ravnice 13 9 1 3 46 18 28 28
6. NK Špansko 13 8 2 3 44 16 28 26
7. NK Bubamara 12 8 1 3 65 20 45 25
8. NK Vrapče 13 7 0 6 35 27 8 21
9. NK Prečko 13 7 0 6 23 32 -9 21
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 5 1 8 19 39 -20 16
11. NK Maksimir 14 5 1 8 21 42 -21 16
12. NK Studentski Grad 14 3 1 10 12 38 -26 10
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 2 1 10 19 45 -26 7
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 2 1 10 7 53 -46 7
15. NK Brezovica 14 1 1 12 13 78 -65 4
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 14 1 1 12 12 81 -69 4