PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 12 11 1 0 34 6 28 34
2. NK Brezovica 11 9 1 1 27 13 14 28
3. NK Sloga 12 8 3 1 29 10 19 27
4. NK Blato 11 9 0 2 22 7 15 27
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 7 1 5 33 20 13 22
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 6 3 3 22 19 3 21
7. NK Prečko 12 6 2 4 23 19 4 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 5 4 3 25 15 10 19
9. NK Concordia 13 5 2 6 19 21 -2 17
10. NK Nur 13 4 3 6 21 25 -4 15
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 4 2 7 15 22 -7 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 11 2 3 6 13 21 -8 9
13. NK Sava 11 3 0 8 16 26 -10 9
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 3 0 9 11 36 -25 9
15. NK Šparta 12 2 1 9 12 22 -10 7
16. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 10 2 0 8 17 34 -17 6
17. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 2 0 10 9 32 -23 6

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 13 13 0 0 88 11 77 39
2. NK Vrapče 13 11 0 2 71 22 49 33
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 11 0 2 54 15 39 33
4. NK Devetka 13 9 2 2 51 16 35 29
5. NK Maksimir 14 8 0 6 61 28 33 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 8 0 6 43 22 21 24
7. NK Ponikve 14 7 2 5 50 35 15 23
8. NK Špansko 13 6 1 6 44 23 21 19
9. NK Brezovica 13 5 3 5 34 35 -1 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 6 0 8 34 35 -1 18
11. NK Bubamara 11 5 1 5 26 32 -6 16
12. NK Trešnjevka 12 5 0 7 34 27 7 15
13. NK Studentski Grad 14 3 1 10 33 42 -9 10
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 2 0 11 17 49 -32 6
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 0 1 12 3 118 -115 1
16. NK Prečko 13 0 1 12 4 137 -133 1

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 10 0 2 59 9 50 30
2. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 1 1 42 8 34 28
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 9 0 3 42 13 29 27
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 9 0 2 42 14 28 27
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 7 2 3 49 18 31 23
6. NK Jarun 12 7 1 4 29 19 10 22
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 2 4 27 21 6 17
9. NK Ravnice 11 5 0 6 29 44 -15 15
10. NK Studentski Grad 11 4 0 7 14 47 -33 12
11. NK Most 11 2 1 8 10 26 -16 7
12. NK Maksimir 12 1 2 9 21 53 -32 5
13. NK Prečko 12 1 0 11 8 46 -38 3
14. NK Brezovica 12 0 1 11 13 69 -56 1
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 12 0 0 69 6 63 36
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 8 1 3 56 15 41 25
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 7 2 1 33 8 25 23
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 7 0 4 53 15 38 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 5 3 3 44 15 29 18
6. NK Ravnice 11 4 4 3 38 13 25 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 5 0 6 31 29 2 15
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 4 2 6 34 32 2 14
10. NK Brezovica 12 4 2 6 19 32 -13 14
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 3 3 5 25 21 4 12
12. NK Devetka 12 3 3 6 19 31 -12 12
13. NK Prečko 12 1 0 11 6 136 -130 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Most 11 0 0 11 6 96 -90 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 10 1 1 56 27 29 31
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 10 0 2 51 16 35 30
3. NK Prigorje (M) 11 9 0 2 71 24 47 27
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 8 0 4 54 24 30 24
5. NK Brezovica 12 7 1 4 38 30 8 22
6. NK Most 11 6 1 4 27 27 0 19
7. NK Jarun 11 5 1 5 41 35 6 16
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 5 1 5 33 29 4 16
9. NK Prečko 12 4 3 5 33 31 2 15
10. NK Ravnice 11 3 1 7 28 35 -7 10
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 3 1 7 19 47 -28 10
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 2 2 6 15 17 -2 8
13. NK Maksimir 12 1 0 11 10 80 -70 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 10 0 0 74 14 60 30
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 10 0 1 60 15 45 30
3. NK Jarun 11 9 1 1 68 22 46 28
4. NK Maksimir 11 7 3 1 58 15 43 24
5. NK Brezovica 11 7 0 4 55 30 25 21
6. NK Devetka 11 6 1 4 48 27 21 19
7. NK Studentski Grad 10 6 0 4 38 32 6 18
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 4 2 5 37 41 -4 14
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 3 1 6 26 46 -20 10
10. NK Prečko 11 2 1 8 31 55 -24 7
11. NK Most 10 2 1 7 10 57 -47 7
12. NK Ravnice 10 1 0 9 23 61 -38 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 10 0 0 10 12 81 -69 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 8 7 0 1 44 7 37 21
2. NK Concordia 8 7 0 1 37 8 29 21
3. NK Sava 9 7 0 2 28 16 12 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 0 5 15 22 -7 12
6. NK Bubamara 9 4 0 5 18 31 -13 12
7. NK Šparta 9 3 2 4 24 23 1 11
8. NK Jarun 9 2 1 6 20 35 -15 7
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 2 1 6 8 31 -23 7
10. NK Sloga 9 1 0 8 8 34 -26 3
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Jarun 10 8 0 2 62 35 27 24
3. NK Brezovica 10 7 0 3 65 24 41 21
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 6 1 1 54 10 44 19
5. NK Sloga 10 6 1 3 35 29 6 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 3 1 5 48 44 4 10
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 3 1 5 29 35 -6 10
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 3 0 7 22 60 -38 9
9. NK Concordia 9 2 0 7 12 77 -65 6
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Sava 7 0 0 7 12 51 -39 0
11. NK Šparta 8 0 0 8 7 67 -60 0

Druga NL Središte kadeti 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 13 12 0 1 52 7 45 36
2. NK Vrapče 12 11 0 1 47 8 39 33
3. HNK Gorica 12 9 0 3 31 13 18 27
4. NK Rudeš 11 6 3 2 29 12 17 21
5. Dugo Selo 12 6 3 3 24 13 11 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 6 2 5 35 23 12 20
7. Segesta 12 6 2 4 33 22 11 20
8. Kurilovec 13 5 0 8 18 40 -22 15
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 1 4 14 8 6 13
10. NK Brezovica 10 4 1 5 16 13 3 13
11. Nogometni klub Samobor 12 3 4 5 14 19 -5 13
12. NK Maksimir 12 3 1 8 29 36 -7 10
13. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 3 1 8 11 22 -11 10
14. NK Ravnice 11 3 1 7 17 43 -26 10
16. Vinogradar 10 0 1 9 5 49 -44 1
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Druga NL Središte juniori 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 11 9 1 1 34 11 23 28
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 12 7 3 2 35 15 20 24
3. Segesta 12 6 2 4 28 24 4 20
5. NK Maksimir 11 6 1 4 27 18 9 19
4. Dugo Selo 12 5 4 3 29 20 9 19
6. Kurilovec 12 5 3 4 19 14 5 18
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 5 3 2 16 16 0 18
8. NK Ravnice 11 5 2 4 30 20 10 17
9. NK Brezovica 11 4 4 3 19 18 1 16
10. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 4 4 4 15 16 -1 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 3 3 6 24 31 -7 12
13. Vinogradar 10 1 3 6 12 26 -14 6
14. NK Vrapče 11 1 2 8 11 27 -16 5
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 11 0 1 10 5 46 -41 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 14 12 1 1 50 12 38 37
2. NK Trešnjevka 14 10 1 3 68 10 58 31
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 10 1 2 51 12 39 31
4. NK Ponikve 13 10 0 3 55 17 38 30
5. NK Ravnice 13 9 1 3 46 18 28 28
6. NK Špansko 13 8 2 3 44 16 28 26
7. NK Bubamara 12 8 1 3 65 20 45 25
8. NK Vrapče 13 7 0 6 35 27 8 21
9. NK Prečko 13 7 0 6 23 32 -9 21
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 5 1 8 19 39 -20 16
11. NK Maksimir 14 5 1 8 21 42 -21 16
12. NK Studentski Grad 14 3 1 10 12 38 -26 10
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 2 1 10 19 45 -26 7
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 2 1 10 7 53 -46 7
15. NK Brezovica 14 1 1 12 13 78 -65 4
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 14 1 1 12 12 81 -69 4