PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 9 8 1 0 23 5 18 25
2. NK Sloga 10 7 2 1 26 9 17 23
3. NK Blato 8 7 0 1 16 3 13 21
4. NK Brezovica 8 6 1 1 15 11 4 19
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 5 1 4 18 15 3 16
6. NK Prigorje (M) 10 4 3 3 18 19 -1 15
7. NK Prečko 9 4 2 3 15 13 2 14
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 4 2 4 14 14 0 14
9. NK Concordia 10 4 2 4 13 14 -1 14
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 3 4 2 17 11 6 13
11. NK Nur 10 4 1 5 17 19 -2 13
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 3 0 6 10 20 -10 9
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 8 2 0 6 16 24 -8 6
14. NK Sava 9 2 0 7 12 22 -10 6
15. NK Zelengaj 1948 9 2 0 7 9 23 -14 6
16. NK Studentski Grad 8 1 2 5 9 16 -7 5
17. NK Šparta 10 1 1 8 8 18 -10 4

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 10 10 0 0 56 9 47 30
2. NK Vrapče 11 9 0 2 54 22 32 27
3. NK Devetka 10 7 1 2 39 13 26 22
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 7 0 2 32 14 18 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 6 0 5 50 27 23 18
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 6 0 5 37 16 21 18
7. NK Brezovica 11 5 3 3 34 24 10 18
8. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 6 0 5 33 23 10 18
9. NK Ponikve 11 5 2 4 35 30 5 17
10. NK Špansko 11 5 1 5 42 20 22 16
11. NK Trešnjevka 9 4 0 5 31 24 7 12
12. NK Studentski Grad 10 3 0 7 31 29 2 9
13. NK Bubamara 8 2 1 5 14 31 -17 7
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 11 2 0 9 17 42 -25 6
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 0 1 9 3 93 -90 1
16. NK Prečko 10 0 1 9 4 95 -91 1

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 9 8 0 1 45 7 38 24
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 7 1 1 39 7 32 22
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 7 0 1 34 6 28 21
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 7 0 2 34 10 24 21
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 6 0 3 43 13 30 18
6. NK Jarun 9 6 0 3 23 17 6 18
8. NK Ravnice 8 3 0 5 18 34 -16 9
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 0 5 11 36 -25 9
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 12 20 -8 8
11. NK Maksimir 9 1 2 6 14 40 -26 5
12. NK Prečko 9 1 0 8 6 32 -26 3
13. NK Most 8 0 1 7 4 23 -19 1
14. NK Brezovica 9 0 1 8 12 53 -41 1
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 9 9 0 0 59 5 54 27
2. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 6 1 1 30 7 23 19
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 6 0 2 39 10 29 18
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 5 1 3 29 14 15 16
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 4 2 3 32 23 9 14
6. NK Maksimir 9 3 3 3 38 14 24 12
8. NK Prigorje (M) 9 4 0 5 26 21 5 12
9. NK Studentski Grad 8 3 2 3 23 13 10 11
10. NK Brezovica 9 3 2 4 15 29 -14 11
11. NK Ravnice 8 2 3 3 13 12 1 9
12. NK Devetka 9 2 3 4 16 25 -9 9
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 8 0 0 8 3 68 -65 0
14. NK Prečko 9 0 0 9 1 98 -97 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 9 0 0 42 7 35 27
2. NK Prigorje (M) 9 8 0 1 60 13 47 24
3. NK Devetka 9 7 1 1 42 19 23 22
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 6 0 3 36 20 16 18
5. NK Most 8 6 0 2 24 19 5 18
6. NK Brezovica 9 5 1 3 32 24 8 16
7. NK Prečko 9 3 1 5 28 28 0 10
8. NK Jarun 9 3 1 5 31 32 -1 10
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 3 1 4 20 25 -5 10
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 2 2 4 15 12 3 8
11. NK Ravnice 8 2 0 6 23 31 -8 6
12. NK Studentski Grad 8 1 1 6 13 39 -26 4
13. NK Maksimir 9 1 0 8 9 67 -58 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 8 0 0 60 12 48 24
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 8 0 1 44 14 30 24
3. NK Jarun 9 7 1 1 55 17 38 22
4. NK Maksimir 9 6 2 1 54 13 41 20
5. NK Brezovica 9 6 0 3 50 20 30 18
6. NK Devetka 9 5 1 3 32 21 11 16
7. NK Studentski Grad 8 5 0 3 27 25 2 15
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 4 1 4 31 29 2 13
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 8 2 1 5 21 40 -19 7
10. NK Prečko 9 2 0 7 30 47 -17 6
11. NK Most 8 2 0 6 8 47 -39 6
12. NK Ravnice 8 1 0 7 17 44 -27 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 9 0 0 9 11 68 -57 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 7 6 0 1 45 6 39 18
2. NK Concordia 7 6 0 1 38 8 30 18
3. NK Sava 7 5 0 2 24 14 10 15
4. NK Bubamara 8 5 0 3 25 25 0 15
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 3 0 4 22 16 6 9
7. NK Šparta 7 2 2 3 17 16 1 8
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 2 2 3 11 26 -15 8
9. NK Jarun 8 2 1 5 18 33 -15 7
10. NK Sloga 7 1 0 6 9 29 -20 3
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Brezovica 7 6 0 1 50 12 38 18
3. NK Jarun 8 6 0 2 51 31 20 18
4. NK HAŠK 1903 6 5 0 1 37 7 30 15
5. NK Sloga 8 5 0 3 29 24 5 15
6. NK Bubamara 6 2 1 3 29 21 8 7
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 2 1 4 25 28 -3 7
8. NK Concordia 8 2 0 6 12 61 -49 6
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 1 0 6 11 54 -43 3
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Sava 4 0 0 4 7 29 -22 0
11. NK Šparta 6 0 0 6 6 48 -42 0

Druga NL Središte kadeti 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 9 8 0 1 29 6 23 24
2. NK Vrapče 9 8 0 1 26 8 18 24
3. HNK Gorica 10 8 0 2 27 10 17 24
4. NK Rudeš 10 6 3 1 29 10 19 21
5. Segesta 10 5 2 3 28 18 10 17
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 5 1 4 27 16 11 16
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 1 4 14 8 6 13
8. Dugo Selo 9 3 3 3 9 11 -2 12
9. Nogometni klub Samobor 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
10. NK Brezovica 8 3 1 4 8 11 -3 10
11. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10
12. NK Ravnice 10 3 1 6 16 35 -19 10
13. Kurilovec 10 3 0 7 14 32 -18 9
14. NK Maksimir 9 2 1 6 26 28 -2 7
16. Vinogradar 8 0 1 7 5 33 -28 1
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Druga NL Središte juniori 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 9 8 1 0 30 8 22 25
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 9 5 3 1 27 13 14 18
3. Segesta 10 5 2 3 22 19 3 17
4. NK Ravnice 9 5 1 3 27 16 11 16
5. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 10 4 3 3 14 10 4 15
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 4 3 2 14 16 -2 15
7. Kurilovec 9 4 2 3 12 10 2 14
8. NK Brezovica 8 3 3 2 13 11 2 12
10. Dugo Selo 9 2 4 3 18 16 2 10
11. NK Maksimir 8 3 1 4 17 16 1 10
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 10 2 3 5 20 27 -7 9
13. Vinogradar 8 1 3 4 11 17 -6 6
14. NK Vrapče 8 0 2 6 7 21 -14 2
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 9 0 1 8 5 39 -34 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 11 9 1 1 43 11 32 28
2. NK Ponikve 11 9 0 2 49 14 35 27
3. NK Špansko 11 8 1 2 42 12 30 25
4. NK Trešnjevka 10 7 1 2 44 7 37 22
5. NK Prečko 10 7 0 3 22 19 3 21
6. NK Ravnice 10 6 1 3 32 15 17 19
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 6 1 2 28 12 16 19
8. NK Bubamara 9 5 1 3 47 16 31 16
9. NK Vrapče 11 5 0 6 28 27 1 15
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 5 0 6 17 24 -7 15
11. NK Studentski Grad 10 3 1 6 11 21 -10 10
12. NK Maksimir 11 3 0 8 14 37 -23 9
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 11 2 1 8 17 38 -21 7
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 2 1 8 7 47 -40 7
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 1 1 9 9 56 -47 4
16. NK Brezovica 11 1 0 10 11 65 -54 3