PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 6 5 1 0 17 4 13 16
2. NK Blato 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
3. NK Sloga 6 4 1 1 14 6 8 13
4. NK Brezovica 5 4 0 1 9 8 1 12
5. NK Prigorje (M) 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
6. NK Prečko 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 3 0 3 11 10 1 9
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 2 2 1 11 5 6 8
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
10. NK Concordia 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
11. NK Nur 6 2 1 3 9 10 -1 7
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 5 2 0 3 7 9 -2 6
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3 6
14. NK Studentski Grad 6 1 1 4 7 11 -4 4
15. NK Sava 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
16. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 1 0 5 5 18 -13 3
17. NK Šparta 6 0 1 5 2 10 -8 1

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 6 6 0 0 31 7 24 18
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 5 0 1 23 8 15 15
3. NK Vrapče 7 5 0 2 24 17 7 15
4. NK Brezovica 7 4 2 1 28 11 17 14
5. NK Špansko 6 4 1 1 26 7 19 13
6. NK Devetka 7 4 1 2 28 11 17 13
7. NK Trešnjevka 6 4 0 2 30 12 18 12
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 4 0 4 28 13 15 12
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 4 0 3 19 13 6 12
10. NK Studentski Grad 7 3 0 4 28 17 11 9
11. NK Maksimir 6 2 0 4 19 22 -3 6
12. NK Bubamara 7 2 0 5 14 31 -17 6
13. NK Ponikve 7 1 2 4 16 28 -12 5
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 1 0 6 9 31 -22 3
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 5 0 0 5 2 43 -41 0
16. NK Prečko 5 0 0 5 1 55 -54 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 5 5 0 0 28 4 24 15
2. NK Prigorje (M) 5 5 0 0 26 4 22 15
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 5 0 0 25 5 20 15
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 3 0 1 16 5 11 9
5. NK Jarun 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 9
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 2 0 3 21 12 9 6
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 2 0 2 11 14 -3 6
8. NK Ravnice 4 2 0 2 12 16 -4 6
11. NK Prečko 5 1 0 4 5 13 -8 3
12. NK Maksimir 5 0 1 4 8 28 -20 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 4 0 0 4 2 13 -11 0
14. NK Brezovica 5 0 0 5 6 40 -34 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 5 5 0 0 34 4 30 15
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 4 0 0 28 4 24 12
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 4 0 0 25 2 23 12
4. NK Ravnice 4 2 2 0 9 3 6 8
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 2 1 2 18 14 4 7
7. NK Brezovica 5 2 1 2 9 14 -5 7
8. NK Maksimir 5 1 3 1 19 9 10 6
9. NK Prigorje (M) 5 2 0 3 20 14 6 6
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 1 1 3 12 12 0 4
12. NK Devetka 5 0 2 3 4 19 -15 2
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 4 0 0 4 2 33 -31 0
14. NK Prečko 5 0 0 5 0 67 -67 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 5 0 0 16 4 12 15
2. NK Devetka 5 4 1 0 28 13 15 13
3. NK Prigorje (M) 5 4 0 1 33 10 23 12
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 3 0 2 22 10 12 9
5. NK Prečko 5 3 0 2 22 12 10 9
6. NK Most 4 3 0 1 10 11 -1 9
7. NK Brezovica 5 2 1 2 11 14 -3 7
8. NK Jarun 5 2 0 3 19 20 -1 6
9. NK Ravnice 4 1 0 3 12 12 0 3
10. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 1 0 3 8 19 -11 3
12. NK Maksimir 5 1 0 4 8 36 -28 3
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 5 4 0 1 27 8 19 12
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 4 0 0 25 6 19 12
4. NK Maksimir 5 3 2 0 29 8 21 11
5. NK Jarun 5 3 1 1 24 10 14 10
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 2 1 2 19 15 4 7
7. NK Devetka 5 2 1 2 16 14 2 7
8. NK Prečko 5 2 0 3 20 27 -7 6
10. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 1 1 2 11 14 -3 4
12. NK Most 4 1 0 3 6 24 -18 3
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Ravnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 5 0 0 5 6 32 -26 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 4 3 0 1 31 4 27 9
2. NK Concordia 3 3 0 0 21 4 17 9
3. NK Bubamara 4 3 0 1 14 15 -1 9
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 2 0 2 17 11 6 6
6. NK Sava 4 2 0 2 15 13 2 6
7. NK Šparta 4 1 1 2 14 11 3 4
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 0 1 1 4 14 -10 1
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
11. NK Sloga 3 0 0 3 6 23 -17 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
2. NK Brezovica 4 4 0 0 31 7 24 12
3. NK HAŠK 1903 3 2 0 1 19 5 14 6
5. NK Sloga 4 2 0 2 13 15 -2 6
6. NK Bubamara 3 1 0 2 14 14 0 3
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 1 0 2 13 13 0 3
8. NK Concordia 4 1 0 3 5 31 -26 3
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Šparta 3 0 0 3 4 23 -19 0

Druga NL Središte kadeti 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
2. HNK Gorica 6 5 0 1 17 6 11 15
3. NK Vrapče 6 5 0 1 13 4 9 15
4. NK Rudeš 6 3 3 0 19 6 13 12
5. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 6 3 1 2 9 6 3 10
6. NK Brezovica 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 3 0 3 22 13 9 9
8. Nogometni klub Samobor 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 8
9. Dugo Selo 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
10. NK Ravnice 6 2 1 3 9 20 -11 7
11. Segesta 5 2 0 3 16 14 2 6
12. Kurilovec 6 2 0 4 9 16 -7 6
13. NK Maksimir 6 1 1 4 14 21 -7 4
14. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 1 0 3 3 4 -1 3
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Vinogradar 6 0 0 6 4 22 -18 0

Druga NL Središte juniori 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 6 6 0 0 22 6 16 18
2. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 6 4 1 1 9 2 7 13
3. Kurilovec 5 4 1 0 9 3 6 13
4. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 5 4 0 1 14 8 6 12
5. Segesta 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
6. NK Ravnice 5 2 1 2 19 9 10 7
7. Dugo Selo 5 2 1 2 12 9 3 7
8. NK Maksimir 5 2 0 3 9 10 -1 6
9. NK Brezovica 6 1 3 2 7 9 -2 6
10. Vinogradar 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 1 2 3 11 17 -6 5
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
14. NK Vrapče 6 0 2 4 5 15 -10 2
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 5 0 1 4 4 21 -17 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Špansko 7 6 1 0 33 4 29 19
2. NK Devetka 7 6 0 1 31 9 22 18
3. NK Trešnjevka 7 5 0 2 38 7 31 15
4. NK Ponikve 7 5 0 2 32 11 21 15
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 4 1 1 16 11 5 13
6. NK Ravnice 6 4 0 2 20 9 11 12
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 4 0 3 16 9 7 12
8. NK Prečko 6 4 0 2 10 15 -5 12
9. NK Bubamara 6 3 1 2 31 14 17 10
10. NK Studentski Grad 7 3 1 3 9 8 1 10
11. NK Vrapče 7 2 0 5 12 24 -12 6
12. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 1 1 5 12 24 -12 4
13. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 1 1 5 8 36 -28 4
14. NK Maksimir 7 1 0 6 7 25 -18 3
15. NK Brezovica 7 1 0 6 11 41 -30 3
16. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 1 0 6 4 43 -39 3