PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 12
2. NK Sloga 4 3 0 1 9 3 6 9
3. NK Blato 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
4. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
5. NK Zelengaj 1948 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
6. NK Nur 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
7. NK Prečko 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
8. NK Concordia 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
9. NK Prigorje (M) 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
10. NK Brezovica 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
11. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 1 1 1 7 3 4 4
12. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
14. NK Sava 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 4 1 0 3 4 13 -9 3
16. NK Studentski Grad 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
17. NK Šparta 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1

1. ZNL PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 4 4 0 0 23 3 20 12
2. NK Ravnice 4 4 0 0 23 6 17 12
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 4 0 0 15 4 11 12
4. NK Devetka 5 3 1 1 25 8 17 10
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 3 0 2 19 7 12 9
6. NK Špansko 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
7. NK Vrapče 5 3 0 2 19 16 3 9
8. NK Trešnjevka 3 2 0 1 21 8 13 6
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3 6
10. NK Ponikve 5 1 1 3 13 21 -8 4
11. NK Studentski Grad 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
12. NK Maksimir 4 1 0 3 11 17 -6 3
13. NK Bubamara 4 0 0 4 8 21 -13 0
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 0
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 4 0 0 4 3 20 -17 0
16. NK Prečko 3 0 0 3 1 35 -34 0

2. "B1" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Prigorje (M) 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9
2. NK Devetka 3 3 0 0 17 3 14 9
3. NK Jarun 3 3 0 0 14 6 8 9
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 2 0 0 18 2 16 6
6. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
8. NK Prečko 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 1 0 0 1 2 8 -6 0
11. NK Maksimir 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
12. NK Most 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 0 0 2 1 10 -9 0
14. NK Brezovica 3 0 0 3 2 30 -28 0

2. "B2" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jarun 3 3 0 0 23 1 22 9
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 2 0 0 11 2 9 6
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 2 0 0 9 1 8 6
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 1 1 0 12 4 8 4
6. NK Brezovica 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
7. NK Maksimir 2 1 0 1 15 5 10 3
8. NK Prigorje (M) 3 1 0 2 15 7 8 3
9. NK Ravnice 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
10. NK Devetka 3 0 1 2 0 9 -9 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
13. NK Most 2 0 0 2 2 18 -16 0
14. NK Prečko 3 0 0 3 0 43 -43 0

2. "B1" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 3 2 1 0 13 10 3 7
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 2 0 0 16 3 13 6
3. NK Prigorje (M) 3 2 0 1 20 9 11 6
4. NK Prečko 3 2 0 1 18 9 9 6
5. NK Jarun 3 2 0 1 15 8 7 6
6. NK Brezovica 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
8. NK Most 2 1 0 1 5 9 -4 3
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Ravnice 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
13. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 0 0 2 5 13 -8 0
14. NK Maksimir 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 0

2. "B2" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 3 3 0 0 19 3 16 9
3. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 2 0 0 9 5 4 6
2. NK Devetka 3 2 0 1 11 7 4 6
4. NK Jarun 2 1 1 0 10 2 8 4
5. NK Maksimir 2 1 1 0 9 5 4 4
7. NK ŠN Maksimir 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
8. NK Prečko 2 1 0 1 12 13 -1 3
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Ravnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. NK Most 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 3 0 0 3 6 21 -15 0

3. "D" ZNL LIMAČI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Concordia 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
1. NK HAŠK 1903 2 1 0 1 10 4 6 3
2. NK Šparta 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
5. NK Sava 2 1 0 1 7 8 -1 3
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 2 1 0 1 3 6 -3 3
7. NK Bubamara 2 1 0 1 8 12 -4 3
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. NK Sloga 2 0 0 2 4 10 -6 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0

3. "D" ZNL ZAGIĆI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 2 2 0 0 19 3 16 6
2. NK Bubamara 2 1 0 1 14 5 9 3
4. NK Prigorje (Ž) 2 1 0 1 11 6 5 3
6. NK Sloga 2 1 0 1 6 8 -2 3
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. NK Sava 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. NK HAŠK 1903 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
10. NK Concordia 1 0 0 1 2 13 -11 0
11. NK Šparta 1 0 0 1 0 13 -13 0

Druga NL Središte kadeti 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 3 0 1 21 8 13 9
3. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 3 3 0 0 12 2 10 9
4. HNK Gorica 4 3 0 1 12 4 8 9
5. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 4 2 1 1 6 3 3 7
6. Dugo Selo 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
7. Nogometni klub Samobor 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
8. Segesta 4 2 0 2 14 10 4 6
9. NK Rudeš 4 1 3 0 8 5 3 6
10. NK Brezovica 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
11. NK Ravnice 4 1 1 2 5 16 -11 4
12. NK Maksimir 4 1 0 3 10 15 -5 3
13. Kurilovec 4 1 0 3 7 14 -7 3
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4 0
15. Vinogradar 4 0 0 4 3 10 -7 0

Druga NL Središte juniori 2020/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 4 4 0 0 16 3 13 12
2. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 4 3 1 0 4 0 4 10
3. Segesta 4 3 0 1 8 6 2 9
4. Kurilovec 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
5. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
6. Vinogradar 4 1 2 1 7 4 3 5
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1 5
8. Dugo Selo 3 1 1 1 9 7 2 4
9. NK Ravnice 3 1 0 2 13 8 5 3
11. NK Brezovica 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
12. NK Maksimir 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
14. NK Vrapče 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0

1. ZNL MLAĐI PIONIRI 20/21

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Devetka 5 5 0 0 28 6 22 15
2. NK Ponikve 5 4 0 1 21 9 12 12
3. NK Špansko 4 3 1 0 12 3 9 10
4. NK Studentski Grad 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
5. NK Trešnjevka 5 3 0 2 30 5 25 9
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 4 3 0 1 13 10 3 9
7. NK Bubamara 4 2 0 2 22 13 9 6
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 2 0 3 11 7 4 6
9. NK Ravnice 4 2 0 2 10 8 2 6
10. NK Prečko 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
11. NK Vrapče 5 2 0 3 10 15 -5 6
12. NK Brezovica 4 1 0 3 9 15 -6 3
13. NK Maksimir 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 3
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 5 1 0 4 8 18 -10 3
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 5 1 0 4 5 31 -26 3
16. NK Prigorje (Ž) 5 0 0 5 1 35 -34 0