NK Brezovica

NK Brezovica

počinje za

-- : --

NK Brezovica
NK Golubovec

Brezovica

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24

02.03.2024. 15:30

4. Nogometna liga Središte Zagreb skupina A 23/24
NK Zagreb
26.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Straža
NK Špansko
26.08.2023. 17:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ravnice
26.08.2023. 17:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Golubovec
26.08.2023. 17:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
27.08.2023. 10:00
1 : 0
NK Odra
NK Mladost Zabok
27.08.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.08.2023. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
27.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 5
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
01.09.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Devetka
NK Straža
02.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Brezovica
02.09.2023. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
02.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Špansko
NK Rudar (DZ)
03.09.2023. 17:30
2 : 3
NK Zagreb
NK Ivančica (ZB)
03.09.2023. 17:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
03.09.2023. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
09.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ravnice
09.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
09.09.2023. 17:00
6 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
09.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
10.09.2023. 10:00
6 : 1
NK Odra
NK Ilovac
10.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
10.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Odra
13.09.2023. 17:00
0 : 4
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Ravnice
NK Prečko
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2023. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
13.09.2023. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Zabok
13.09.2023. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.09.2023. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
16.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Odra
NK Špansko
16.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
16.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
16.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
17.09.2023. 10:00
2 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
17.09.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
17.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
22.09.2023. 19:00
0 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Polet (SK)
23.09.2023. 16:30
4 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
23.09.2023. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
23.09.2023. 16:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Ilovac
24.09.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
24.09.2023. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Zagreb
30.09.2023. 10:00
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
30.09.2023. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
30.09.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
30.09.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
01.10.2023. 10:00
8 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
01.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Prečko
04.10.2023. 19:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
07.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Devetka
NK Blato
07.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 4
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.10.2023. 16:00
2 : 1
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
07.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Zagreb
NK Ilovac
08.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.10.2023. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.10.2023. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Zagreb
14.10.2023. 10:00
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
14.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Špansko
14.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
14.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Straža
14.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Mladost Zabok
15.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
15.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 0
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Odra
NK Blato
21.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Golubovec
21.10.2023. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
21.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
22.10.2023. 10:00
2 : 2
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
22.10.2023. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
22.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Straža
NK Odra
22.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
27.10.2023. 19:00
2 : 2
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
28.10.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
28.10.2023. 15:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Polet (SK)
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
28.10.2023. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Blato
NK Špansko
28.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
29.10.2023. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
29.10.2023. 15:30
4 : 2
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
04.11.2023. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Blato
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 2
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
04.11.2023. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Odra
NK Brezovica
04.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
05.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Straža
NK Mladost Zabok
05.11.2023. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Ravnice
NK Ivančica (ZB)
05.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prečko
10.11.2023. 19:00
5 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
11.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 3
NK Špansko
NK Straža
11.11.2023. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
11.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Odra
12.11.2023. 14:00
5 : 0
NK Brezovica
NK Devetka
12.11.2023. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.11.2023. 14:00
2 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Zagreb
18.11.2023. 11:00
0 : 1
NK Ravnice
NK Špansko
18.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 1
NK Devetka
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.11.2023. 13:30
6 : 1
NK Brezovica
NK Golubovec
18.11.2023. 13:30
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Blato
18.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
19.11.2023. 10:00
0 : 0
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost Zabok
19.11.2023. 10:00
3 : 2
NK Straža
NK Ivančica (ZB)
19.11.2023. 13:30
0 : 4
NK Odra
NK Prečko
24.11.2023. 19:00
1 : 0
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.11.2023. 13:30
7 : 1
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
25.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Blato
NK Ravnice
25.11.2023. 13:30
2 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Odra
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
26.11.2023. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Zagreb
NK Prečko
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Rudar (DZ)
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Polet (SK)
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Devetka
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Odra
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Brezovica
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
02.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Golubovec
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Ilovac
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Devetka
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
09.03.2024. 15:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Rudar (DZ)
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Straža
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Odra
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Prečko
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Brezovica
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
16.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Ravnice
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Devetka
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Straža
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Blato
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Špansko
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Zagreb
23.03.2024. 16:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Odra
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Rudar (DZ)
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Prečko
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Mladost Zabok
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ravnice
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Špansko
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Zagreb
06.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Ivančica (ZB)
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Odra
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Brezovica
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Golubovec
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Ilovac
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Prečko
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Polet (SK)
13.04.2024. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Straža
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Polet (SK)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost Zabok
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Zagreb
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Devetka
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Špansko
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Ravnice
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Odra
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Ilovac
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Brezovica
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Golubovec
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Prečko
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ivančica (ZB)
27.04.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Zagreb
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Špansko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Prečko
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Devetka
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ravnice
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Straža
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Polet (SK)
04.05.2024. 17:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Ivančica (ZB)
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Golubovec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Blato
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Ilovac
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Mladost Zabok
08.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Rudar (DZ)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Prečko
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Zagreb
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Odra
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Ravnice
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Straža
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Polet (SK)
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Devetka
11.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Golubovec
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Ilovac
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Brezovica
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Blato
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Špansko
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Mladost Zabok
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
18.05.2024. 17:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Devetka
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Špansko
NK Brezovica
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Straža
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Odra
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica (ZB)
NK Ravnice
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Zagreb
NK Polet (SK)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ilovac
NK Rudar (DZ)
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
25.05.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Golubovec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Odra
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Ravnice
NK Blato
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Špansko
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Straža
NK Zagreb
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Devetka
NK Ivančica (ZB)
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Ilovac
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Mladost Zabok
01.06.2024. 18:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost Zabok 15 34 34
2. NK Golubovec 15 13 33
3. NK Ravnice 15 14 32
4. NK Prečko 15 12 26
5. NK Špansko 15 7 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 15 3 22
7. NK Polet (SK) 15 2 22
8. NK Devetka 15 3 19
9. NK Zagreb 15 0 19
10. NK Odra 15 -4 18
11. NK Rudar (DZ) 15 -7 16
12. NK Brezovica 15 -13 16
13. NK Ilovac 15 -10 15
14. NK Blato 15 -12 12
15. NK Straža 15 -12 9
16. NK Ivančica (ZB) 15 -30 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 16 53 39
2. HNŠK Moslavina 16 42 33
3. NK Brezovica 16 33 32
4. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 16 6 31
5. NK Pregrada 16 11 30
6. NK Ogulin 16 12 29
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 3 27
8. NK ZET 16 10 25
9. NK Bistra 16 5 24
10. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 16 -1 18
11. NK Zelina 16 -10 17
12. NK Sava Strmec 16 -12 15
13. NK Studentski grad 16 -11 13
14. NK Vrbovec 16 -36 13
15. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 -31 9
16. NK Sutla-Laduč 15 -74 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sava Strmec 16 49 40
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 15 38 38
3. NK Brezovica 16 33 33
4. NK Pregrada 16 31 30
5. GNK Tigar Sveta Nedelja 16 22 29
6. HNŠK Moslavina 16 21 28
7. NK Jaska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko 16 18 27
8. GSNK Mladost Petrinja 16 14 25
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 16 -11 25
10. NK Bistra 16 -2 24
11. NK Zelina 16 -27 19
12. NK Sutla-Laduč 15 -10 14
13. NK Vrbovec 16 -22 14
14. NK Studentski grad 16 -34 10
15. NK Ogulin 16 -41 7
16. NK ZET 16 -79 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Vrapče 13 55 36
2. NK Bubamara 13 52 36
3. NK Studentski grad 13 68 32
4. NK Ponikve 13 14 26
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 28 25
6. NK Brezovica 13 -13 19
7. NK Prigorje (M) 12 2 18
8. NK Kašina 13 -14 16
9. NK Šparta (Z) 13 -14 15
10. NK ZET 13 6 14
11. NK Podsused 12 -16 11
12. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -48 9
13. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 -54 3
14. NK Savica CC 13 -66 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 13 37 35
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 13 44 33
3. NK Prigorje (M) 12 27 32
4. NK Vrapče 13 44 30
5. NK Ponikve 13 30 26
6. NK Bubamara 13 32 22
7. NK Studentski grad 13 12 22
8. NK ZET 13 -18 14
9. NK Savica CC 13 -23 13
10. NK Brezovica 13 -15 12
11. NK Šparta (Z) 13 -17 9
12. NK Podsused 12 -38 7
13. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -49 7
14. NK Kašina 13 -66 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 37 29
2. NK Ravnice 11 35 27
3. NK Savica CC 11 29 27
4. NK Odra 11 10 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 12 18
6. NK Brezovica 11 -12 16
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 4 15
8. NK Most 11 -13 11
9. NK Prečko 11 -17 8
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 -19 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 -14 7
12. NK Blato 11 -52 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 72 33
2. NK Savica CC 11 50 28
3. NK Blato 11 34 25
4. NK Prečko 11 21 20
5. NK Čulinec 11 -5 16
6. NK Odra 11 -9 15
7. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 -2 12
8. NK Ravnice 11 -16 10
9. NK Brezovica 11 -19 9
10. NK Most 11 -20 8
11. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 -38 8
12. NK Polet (SK) 11 -68 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Blato 11 44 25
2. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 19 24
3. NK Čulinec 11 25 23
4. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 33 22
5. NK Ravnice 11 12 22
6. NK Savica CC 11 13 18
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 8 17
8. NK Most 11 -17 13
9. NK Brezovica 11 -11 12
10. NK Prečko 11 -31 8
11. NK Polet (SK) 11 -47 7
12. NK Odra 11 -48 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 110 33
2. NK Polet (SK) 11 18 24
3. NK Ravnice 11 8 20
4. NK Blato 11 4 20
5. NK Prečko 11 0 19
6. NK Savica CC 11 0 16
7. NK Odra 11 -1 16
8. NK Brezovica 11 -7 16
9. NK Zelengaj 1948 11 4 15
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 11 -19 7
11. NK Čulinec 11 -28 7
12. NK Most 11 -89 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK ŠN Maksimir 9 46 27
2. ŽNK Savica CC 9 25 22
3. ŽNK Agram 9 5 16
4. NK ŠN Maksimir II 9 2 14
5. NK Brezovica 9 -3 14
6. NK Ponikve 9 -5 10
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 9 -19 10
8. ŽNK Dinamo 9 -12 9
9. NK Bubamara 9 -14 6
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 -25 1

OSTALE VIJESTI

INSTAGRAM

GALERIJA

NK Brezovica