počinje za

29.11.2020. 13:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

-- : --

NK Sloga
NK Brezovica
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 12 28 34
2. NK Brezovica 11 14 28
3. NK Sloga 12 19 27
4. NK Blato 11 15 27
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 13 22
6. NK Prigorje (M) 12 3 21
7. NK Prečko 12 4 20
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 10 19
9. NK Concordia 13 -2 17
10. NK Nur 13 -4 15
11. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 -7 14
12. NK Studentski Grad 11 -8 9
13. NK Sava 11 -10 9
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 12 -25 9
15. NK Šparta 12 -10 7
16. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 10 -17 6
17. NK Zelengaj 1948 12 -23 6
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 13 77 39
2. NK Vrapče 13 49 33
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 39 33
4. NK Devetka 13 35 29
5. NK Maksimir 14 33 24
6. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 21 24
7. NK Ponikve 14 15 23
8. NK Špansko 13 21 19
9. NK Brezovica 13 -1 18
10. NK Prigorje (Ž) 14 -1 18
11. NK Bubamara 11 -6 16
12. NK Trešnjevka 12 7 15
13. NK Studentski Grad 14 -9 10
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -32 6
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 13 -115 1
16. NK Prečko 13 -133 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 50 30
2. NK Prigorje (M) 11 34 28
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 29 27
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 28 27
5. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 31 23
6. NK Jarun 12 10 22
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 6 17
9. NK Ravnice 11 -15 15
10. NK Studentski Grad 11 -33 12
11. NK Most 11 -16 7
12. NK Maksimir 12 -32 5
13. NK Prečko 12 -38 3
14. NK Brezovica 12 -56 1
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 12 63 36
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 41 25
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 25 23
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 11 38 21
5. NK Maksimir 11 29 18
6. NK Ravnice 11 25 16
8. NK Prigorje (M) 11 2 15
9. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 2 14
10. NK Brezovica 12 -13 14
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 4 12
12. NK Devetka 12 -12 12
13. NK Prečko 12 -130 3
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
14. NK Most 11 -90 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 12 29 31
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 35 30
3. NK Prigorje (M) 11 47 27
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 12 30 24
5. NK Brezovica 12 8 22
6. NK Most 11 0 19
7. NK Jarun 11 6 16
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 11 4 16
9. NK Prečko 12 2 15
10. NK Ravnice 11 -7 10
11. NK Studentski Grad 11 -28 10
12. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 -2 8
13. NK Maksimir 12 -70 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 60 30
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 11 45 30
3. NK Jarun 11 46 28
4. NK Maksimir 11 43 24
5. NK Brezovica 11 25 21
6. NK Devetka 11 21 19
7. NK Studentski Grad 10 6 18
8. NK ŠN Maksimir 11 -4 14
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 -20 10
10. NK Prečko 11 -24 7
11. NK Most 10 -47 7
12. NK Ravnice 10 -38 3
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 10 -69 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 8 37 21
2. NK Concordia 8 29 21
3. NK Sava 9 12 21
5. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 -7 12
6. NK Bubamara 9 -13 12
7. NK Šparta 9 1 11
8. NK Jarun 9 -15 7
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 9 -23 7
10. NK Sloga 9 -26 3
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. NK Jarun 10 27 24
3. NK Brezovica 10 41 21
4. NK HAŠK 1903 8 44 19
5. NK Sloga 10 6 19
6. NK Bubamara 9 4 10
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 9 -6 10
8. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 10 -38 9
9. NK Concordia 9 -65 6
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0
10. NK Sava 7 -39 0
11. NK Šparta 8 -60 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 13 45 36
2. NK Vrapče 12 39 33
3. HNK Gorica 12 18 27
4. NK Rudeš 11 17 21
5. Dugo Selo 12 11 21
6. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 12 20
7. Segesta 12 11 20
8. Kurilovec 13 -22 15
9. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 9 6 13
10. NK Brezovica 10 3 13
11. Nogometni klub Samobor 12 -5 13
12. NK Maksimir 12 -7 10
13. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 -11 10
14. NK Ravnice 11 -26 10
16. Vinogradar 10 -44 1
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 11 23 28
2. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 12 20 24
3. Segesta 12 4 20
5. NK Maksimir 11 9 19
4. Dugo Selo 12 9 19
6. Kurilovec 12 5 18
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 10 0 18
8. NK Ravnice 11 10 17
9. NK Brezovica 11 1 16
10. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 12 -1 16
12. NK Mladost - Buzin 12 -7 12
13. Vinogradar 10 -14 6
14. NK Vrapče 11 -16 5
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 11 -41 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 14 38 37
2. NK Trešnjevka 14 58 31
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 13 39 31
4. NK Ponikve 13 38 30
5. NK Ravnice 13 28 28
6. NK Špansko 13 28 26
7. NK Bubamara 12 45 25
8. NK Vrapče 13 8 21
9. NK Prečko 13 -9 21
10. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 -20 16
11. NK Maksimir 14 -21 16
12. NK Studentski Grad 14 -26 10
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -26 7
14. NK Prigorje (Ž) 13 -46 7
15. NK Brezovica 14 -65 4
16. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 14 -69 4
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21
NK Sava
29.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.08.2020. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Concordia
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Blato
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
05.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski Grad
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Šparta
09.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Brezovica
12.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
12.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
12.09.2020. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Šparta
19.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Polet (SK)
19.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Sava
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
26.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.09.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Blato
NK Šparta
03.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 3
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2020. 10:00
3 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 0
NK Sava
NK Prečko
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 4
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
04.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 0
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 3
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
10.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Blato
10.10.2020. 15:00
2 : 0
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2020. 15:00
1 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.10.2020. 15:00
6 : 4
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
11.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Šparta
17.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.10.2020. 10:00
0 : 2
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 3
NK Sava
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
18.10.2020. 15:00
0 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
24.10.2020. 15:00
4 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
24.10.2020. 15:00
3 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 15:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
25.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
25.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Šparta
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 5
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2020. 14:00
3 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
31.10.2020. 14:00
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
31.10.2020. 14:00
0 : 5
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 14:00
3 : 1
NK Prečko
NK Sava
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
07.11.2020. 14:00
4 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta
07.11.2020. 14:00
0 : 1
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 3
NK Concordia
NK Nur
08.11.2020. 14:00
2 : 4
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2020. 14:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
14.11.2020. 13:30
2 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 3
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.11.2020. 10:00
10 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 1
NK Nur
NK Studentski Grad
15.11.2020. 13:30
1 : 4
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 4
NK Šparta
NK Prečko
15.11.2020. 13:30
3 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.11.2020. 13:30
0 : 5
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sava
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Blato
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Nur
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prečko
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sloga
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sava
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ

GALERIJA