počinje za

04.10.2020. 15:30

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21

-- : --

NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Polet (SK) 6 13 16
2. NK Blato 6 8 15
3. NK Sloga 6 8 13
4. NK Brezovica 5 1 12
5. NK Prigorje (M) 6 0 10
6. NK Prečko 5 2 9
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 1 9
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 5 6 8
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 6 0 8
10. NK Concordia 6 -1 8
11. NK Nur 6 -1 7
12. NK Zelengaj 1948 5 -2 6
13. NK Hrvatski Leskovac 5 -3 6
14. NK Studentski Grad 6 -4 4
15. NK Sava 5 -7 3
16. NK Prigorje (Ž) 6 -13 3
17. NK Šparta 6 -8 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Ravnice 6 24 18
2. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 15 15
3. NK Vrapče 7 7 15
4. NK Brezovica 7 17 14
5. NK Špansko 6 19 13
6. NK Devetka 7 17 13
7. NK Trešnjevka 6 18 12
8. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 8 15 12
9. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 6 12
10. NK Studentski Grad 7 11 9
11. NK Maksimir 6 -3 6
12. NK Bubamara 7 -17 6
13. NK Ponikve 7 -12 5
14. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 -22 3
15. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 5 -41 0
16. NK Prečko 5 -54 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Devetka 5 24 15
2. NK Prigorje (M) 5 22 15
3. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 20 15
4. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 11 9
5. NK Jarun 5 1 9
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 9 6
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 -3 6
8. NK Ravnice 4 -4 6
11. NK Prečko 5 -8 3
12. NK Maksimir 5 -20 1
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
13. NK Most 4 -11 0
14. NK Brezovica 5 -34 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Jarun 5 30 15
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 24 12
3. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 23 12
4. NK Ravnice 4 6 8
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 4 7
7. NK Brezovica 5 -5 7
8. NK Maksimir 5 10 6
9. NK Prigorje (M) 5 6 6
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 0 4
12. NK Devetka 5 -15 2
7. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
9. NK Utrina 0 0 0
13. NK Most 4 -31 0
14. NK Prečko 5 -67 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost - Buzin 5 12 15
2. NK Devetka 5 15 13
3. NK Prigorje (M) 5 23 12
4. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 12 9
5. NK Prečko 5 10 9
6. NK Most 4 -1 9
7. NK Brezovica 5 -3 7
8. NK Jarun 5 -1 6
9. NK Ravnice 4 0 3
10. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 -11 3
12. NK Maksimir 5 -28 3
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 -2 2
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Brezovica 5 19 12
2. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 19 12
4. NK Maksimir 5 21 11
5. NK Jarun 5 14 10
6. NK ŠN Maksimir 5 4 7
7. NK Devetka 5 2 7
8. NK Prečko 5 -7 6
10. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 4 -3 4
12. NK Most 4 -18 3
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 0 0 0
8. NK Ravnice 0 0 0
9. NK Studentski Grad 0 0 0
10. NK Utrina 0 0 0
14. NK Prigorje (M) 5 -26 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK HAŠK 1903 4 27 9
2. NK Concordia 3 17 9
3. NK Bubamara 4 -1 9
4. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 6 6
6. NK Sava 4 2 6
7. NK Šparta 4 3 4
9. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 2 -10 1
4. GNK Zagrebački mali 0 0 0
10. NK Jarun 0 0 0
8. NK Podsused 0 0 0
12. NK Brezovica 1 -7 0
11. NK Sloga 3 -17 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
2. NK Brezovica 4 24 12
3. NK HAŠK 1903 3 14 6
5. NK Sloga 4 -2 6
6. NK Bubamara 3 0 3
7. NK Prigorje (Ž) 3 0 3
8. NK Concordia 4 -26 3
5. NK Jarun 0 0 0
6. NK Podsused 0 0 0
6. NK Sava 0 0 0
7. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 0 0 0
10. NK Šparta 3 -19 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 5 15 15
2. HNK Gorica 6 11 15
3. NK Vrapče 6 9 15
4. NK Rudeš 6 13 12
5. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 6 3 10
6. NK Brezovica 6 1 10
7. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 9 9
8. Nogometni klub Samobor 6 -2 8
9. Dugo Selo 5 -1 7
10. NK Ravnice 6 -11 7
11. Segesta 5 2 6
12. Kurilovec 6 -7 6
13. NK Maksimir 6 -7 4
14. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 -1 3
13. Vrbovec 0 0 0
16. Vinogradar 6 -18 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. HNK Gorica 6 16 18
2. Škola nogometa mladeži NK Naftaš Ivanić 6 7 13
3. Kurilovec 5 6 13
4. Nogometni klub Karlovac 1919 5 6 12
5. Segesta 5 0 9
6. NK Ravnice 5 10 7
7. Dugo Selo 5 3 7
8. NK Maksimir 5 -1 6
9. NK Brezovica 6 -2 6
10. Vinogradar 5 -2 5
11. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 -6 5
13. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 4 -6 2
14. NK Vrapče 6 -10 2
15. Nogometni klub Samobor 5 -17 1
14. Vrbovec 0 0 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Špansko 7 29 19
2. NK Devetka 7 22 18
3. NK Trešnjevka 7 31 15
4. NK Ponikve 7 21 15
5. NK Mladost - Buzin 6 5 13
6. NK Ravnice 6 11 12
7. NK Sesvetski Kraljevec 7 7 12
8. NK Prečko 6 -5 12
9. NK Bubamara 6 17 10
10. NK Studentski Grad 7 1 10
11. NK Vrapče 7 -12 6
12. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 7 -12 4
13. ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ 7 -28 4
14. NK Maksimir 7 -18 3
15. NK Brezovica 7 -30 3
16. NK Prigorje (Ž) 7 -39 3
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 20/21
NK Sava
29.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
29.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Studentski Grad
NK Mladost - Buzin
30.08.2020. 10:00
4 : 0
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Prigorje (Ž)
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Concordia
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Prečko
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Blato
05.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
05.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Sava
NK Brezovica
05.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Sloga
06.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Studentski Grad
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 2
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
09.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Blato
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
09.09.2020. 17:00
5 : 1
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sava
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Šparta
09.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
09.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 0
NK Studentski Grad
NK Prigorje (Ž)
09.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Brezovica
12.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
12.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
12.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Concordia
NK Prečko
12.09.2020. 17:15
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
13.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Nur
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Šparta
NK Zelengaj 1948
19.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Prečko
NK Šparta
19.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Polet (SK)
19.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
20.09.2020. 10:00
0 : 1
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 2
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 2
NK Sloga
NK Sava
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Polet (SK)
NK Blato
26.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
26.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Šparta
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
26.09.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
27.09.2020. 16:00
3 : 1
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 0
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
27.09.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
27.09.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Zelengaj 1948
03.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Šparta
03.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
04.10.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (Ž)
04.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
04.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
04.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
04.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
04.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Polet (SK)
10.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Brezovica
10.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
10.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
10.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
10.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
11.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
11.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sloga
11.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Zelengaj 1948
17.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
17.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Mladost - Buzin
18.10.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prečko
18.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Brezovica
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
24.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Nur
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Concordia
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prečko
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
31.10.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sava
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Šparta
07.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Prigorje (Ž)
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Nur
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
08.11.2020. 14:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
14.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
14.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
15.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Studentski Grad
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Prečko
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
15.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Blato
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sava
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Polet (SK)
21.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (M)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
22.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Blato
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Zelengaj 1948
28.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
29.11.2020. 10:00
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Nur
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prečko
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sloga
29.11.2020. 13:30
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Sava
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Šparta
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
05.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (M)
06.12.2020. 13:00
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost - Buzin
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (M)
NK Blato
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sava
NK Zelengaj 1948
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Šparta
NK Mladost - Buzin
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Concordia
NK Sloga
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
NK Prečko
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prigorje (Ž)
NK Nur
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Brezovica
NK Studentski Grad
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Polet (SK)
NK Prigorje (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zelengaj 1948
NK Prigorje (Ž)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Studentski Grad
NK Polet (SK)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Blato
NK Sesvetski Kraljevec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Nur
NK Sava
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Sloga
NK Šparta
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Prečko
NK Concordia
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Hrvatski Leskovac
NK Brezovica
--.--.----
-- : --
ZAGREBAČKI ELEKTRIČNI TRAMVAJ

GALERIJA