Odigrano

23.05.2020. 00:00

PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20

-- : --

Prečko
Brezovica
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 14 29 40
2. Brezovica 14 34 31
3. Šparta-Elektra 14 17 27
4. Prečko 14 6 24
5. Polet 14 4 20
6. Blato 14 -4 17
7. Concordia 14 -5 17
8. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 -3 16
9. Prigorje Ž 14 -15 16
10. Nur 14 -5 15
11. ZET 14 -7 15
12. Studentski Grad 14 -16 13
13. Prigorje M 14 -14 12
14. Sloga-Gredelj 14 -21 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje Ž 16 28 40
2. Brezovica 16 28 38
3. Vrbovec 16 42 37
4. Mladost 16 13 31
5. Zagorec 16 15 30
6. ŠNK Frankopan 16 -9 25
7. Trešnjevka 16 7 23
8. Ilovac 16 11 21
9. Jarun 15 -22 21
10. Nogometni klub Sutla-Laduč 17 -9 16
11. ZET 16 7 14
12. HNŠK Moslavina 15 -2 14
13. Jaska 16 -12 13
14. Libertas 17 -32 10
15. Gaj Mače 16 -65 9
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Brezovica 17 38 44
2. Vrbovec 17 29 39
3. Hrvatski Dragovoljac 16 32 35
4. HNŠK Moslavina 17 11 35
5. Trešnjevka 17 27 31
6. Zagorec 17 23 28
7. ZET 17 9 26
8. Mladost 17 6 25
9. ŠNK Frankopan 17 -13 21
10. Nogometni klub Sutla-Laduč 18 2 19
11. Ilovac 17 -3 19
12. Jarun 16 -21 19
13. Prigorje Ž 17 -11 16
14. Libertas 18 -28 12
15. Jaska 17 -30 12
16. Gaj Mače 17 -71 7
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 45 38
2. Ponikve 14 22 28
3. Vrapče 14 23 27
4. Studentski Grad 14 26 26
5. Devetka 14 14 26
6. Ravnice 13 22 24
7. Trešnjevka 14 16 23
8. Bubamara 14 10 22
9. Prečko 14 -18 18
10. Brezovica 14 -13 16
11. Špansko 13 -19 14
12. Mladost Buzin 14 -30 7
13. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 14 -37 6
14. ZET 14 -61 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Ravnice 13 46 36
2. Špansko 13 32 32
3. Trešnjevka 14 38 29
4. Brezovica 14 31 29
5. Devetka 14 28 29
6. Mladost Buzin 14 31 24
7. Vrapče 14 18 23
8. Bubamara 13 6 21
9. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 13 16
10. Ponikve 14 -22 16
11. Prečko 14 -23 11
12. Nogometni klub Coerver® Hrvatska 13 -35 7
13. Studentski Grad 14 -40 4
14. ZET 14 -123 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 41 29
2. Trešnjevka 12 32 28
3. Devetka 12 7 20
4. Studentski Grad 12 3 19
5. Ravnice 12 1 16
6. Prigorje M 12 -5 15
7. Maksimir 12 -20 12
8. Brezovica 12 -59 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 42 33
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 14 19 32
3. Utrina 14 32 30
4. Studentski Grad 14 14 28
5. Jarun 14 14 27
6. Mladost Buzin 14 30 25
7. Prigorje M 14 6 24
8. Devetka 14 0 21
9. ZET 14 3 15
10. Ravnice 14 -24 11
11. Prečko 14 -22 10
12. Brezovica 14 -30 10
13. Most 14 -30 6
14. Maksimir 14 -54 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Devetka 14 49 35
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 14 56 34
3. ZET 14 48 31
4. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 29 30
5. Mladost Buzin 14 30 28
6. Jarun 14 8 28
7. Utrina 14 19 27
8. Prigorje M 14 8 23
9. Studentski Grad 14 -26 19
10. Ravnice 14 -12 10
11. Brezovica 14 -52 9
12. Most 14 -15 7
13. Maksimir 14 -69 2
14. Prečko 14 -73 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 14 63 40
2. Prigorje M 14 34 37
3. Utrina 14 38 31
4. Mladost Buzin 14 33 31
5. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 29 28
6. Škola nogometa Maksimir 14 13 24
7. Maksimir 14 9 22
8. Brezovica 14 4 20
9. ZET 14 4 19
10. Studentski Grad 14 3 14
11. Ravnice 14 -1 10
12. Devetka 14 -51 6
13. Most 14 -84 3
14. Prečko 14 -94 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prigorje M 14 73 39
2. Škola nogometa Maksimir 13 86 37
3. Devetka 14 40 32
4. Mladost Buzin 14 40 32
5. Ravnice 14 24 28
6. Brezovica 14 -5 25
7. ZET 14 -6 20
8. Jarun 14 13 15
9. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 -33 15
10. Prečko 14 -33 14
11. Most 13 -32 10
12. Maksimir 14 -69 7
13. Studentski Grad 14 -55 6
14. Utrina 14 -43 4
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Prečko 13 28 32
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 14 34 29
3. Sava Jakuševec 13 19 27
4. Mladost Buzin 14 8 23
5. Brezovica 14 16 20
6. Agram 14 -13 17
7. Sloga-Gredelj 14 -18 17
8. Mladost DD 14 -10 13
9. Jarun 14 -24 10
10. ZET 14 -40 10
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Jarun 12 82 30
2. Sesvetski Kraljevec 12 51 30
3. Mladost Buzin 13 35 26
4. GRAĐANSKI NOGOMETNI KLUB "ZAGREBAČKI MALI" 12 38 25
5. Brezovica 13 -5 19
6. Dinamo OO 12 -14 13
7. ZET 13 -39 13
8. Prigorje Ž 13 -73 6
9. Prečko 12 -75 3
PRVA ZAGREBAČKA LIGA - SENIORI 19/20
Brezovica
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Blato
31.08.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Ravnice
ZET
31.08.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
31.08.2019. 17:00
8 : 3
Polet
Nur
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 1
Prečko
Prigorje M
01.09.2019. 17:00
0 : 2
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
01.09.2019. 17:00
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 2
Concordia
Sesvetski Kraljevec
07.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 1
ZET
Ravnice
07.09.2019. 17:00
3 : 1
Nur
Brezovica
07.09.2019. 17:00
6 : 2
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 1
Polet
Studentski Grad
08.09.2019. 17:00
1 : 4
Šparta-Elektra
Prečko
08.09.2019. 17:00
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
14.09.2019. 16:30
7 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
14.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Ravnice
ZET
14.09.2019. 16:30
1 : 1
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
14.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Polet
14.09.2019. 16:30
5 : 1
Studentski Grad
Nur
15.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 4
Brezovica
Concordia
15.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje Ž
21.09.2019. 16:30
4 : 2
Polet
Sesvetski Kraljevec
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 3
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
21.09.2019. 16:30
2 : 1
ZET
Brezovica
21.09.2019. 16:30
8 : 0
Prigorje M
Blato
21.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
22.09.2019. 16:30
3 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
22.09.2019. 16:30
0 : 0
Concordia
ZET
28.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 4
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
28.09.2019. 16:00
3 : 0
Prečko
Polet
28.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Nur
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje M
29.09.2019. 16:00
0 : 0
Blato
Concordia
29.09.2019. 16:00
1 : 5
Ravnice
Studentski Grad
29.09.2019. 16:00
2 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 2
Studentski Grad
Prečko
05.10.2019. 15:30
1 : 0
Polet
Ravnice
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Šparta-Elektra
Brezovica
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Concordia
Blato
05.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 4
Prigorje Ž
Nur
06.10.2019. 15:30
2 : 1
Prigorje M
ZET
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
12.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 4
Brezovica
Polet
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
12.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 3
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
13.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Concordia
13.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 1
Blato
Studentski Grad
13.10.2019. 15:00
0 : 0
Prečko
Ravnice
19.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Studentski Grad
Brezovica
19.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 3
Polet
Blato
19.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 5
Šparta-Elektra
Sloga-Gredelj
20.10.2019. 15:00
4 : 4
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Prigorje Ž
Nur
20.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 1
Concordia
Prigorje M
20.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 0
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
26.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 3
Prečko
ZET
26.10.2019. 15:00
2 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
26.10.2019. 15:00
3 : 0
Nur
Polet
26.10.2019. 15:00
5 : 2
Blato
Prigorje Ž
26.10.2019. 15:00
1 : 4
Ravnice
Concordia
27.10.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Prigorje M
Studentski Grad
27.10.2019. 14:00
1 : 6
Brezovica
Ravnice
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Brezovica
02.11.2019. 14:00
8 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Blato
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 1
Studentski Grad
ZET
02.11.2019. 14:00
1 : 0
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
03.11.2019. 14:00
0 : 3
Prečko
Nur
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 1
Polet
Prigorje M
03.11.2019. 14:00
2 : 2
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
09.11.2019. 13:30
4 : 2
ZET
Polet
09.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Blato
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Brezovica
Concordia
10.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 0
Nur
Prečko
10.11.2019. 13:30
0 : 2
Ravnice
Brezovica
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Prečko
Blato
16.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
ZET
16.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 0
Polet
Sloga-Gredelj
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 2
Ravnice
Nur
17.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Prigorje Ž
Prigorje M
17.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Studentski Grad
Concordia
17.11.2019. 13:30
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Šparta-Elektra
23.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 2
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 0
Prigorje M
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 1
Nur
Ravnice
23.11.2019. 13:30
3 : 1
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
24.11.2019. 13:30
2 : 2
ZET
Prečko
24.11.2019. 13:30
1 : 1
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Ravnice
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prečko
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sesvetski Kraljevec
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prigorje Ž
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Studentski Grad
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Polet
29.02.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Polet
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Šparta-Elektra
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Concordia
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
ZET
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prigorje M
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Nur
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Blato
07.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sloga-Gredelj
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Brezovica
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Ravnice
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Prečko
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sesvetski Kraljevec
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prigorje Ž
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Studentski Grad
14.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Studentski Grad
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Polet
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Šparta-Elektra
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Concordia
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
ZET
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje M
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Nur
21.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Sloga-Gredelj
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Blato
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Brezovica
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Ravnice
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Prečko
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Sesvetski Kraljevec
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prigorje Ž
28.03.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje Ž
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Studentski Grad
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Polet
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Šparta-Elektra
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Concordia
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
ZET
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje M
04.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Sloga-Gredelj
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Nur
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Blato
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Brezovica
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Ravnice
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Prečko
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Sesvetski Kraljevec
18.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Sesvetski Kraljevec
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prigorje Ž
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Studentski Grad
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Polet
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Šparta-Elektra
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Concordia
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
ZET
25.04.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Sloga-Gredelj
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Prigorje M
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Nur
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Blato
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Brezovica
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Ravnice
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Prečko
02.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Prečko
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Sesvetski Kraljevec
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice
Prigorje Ž
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Studentski Grad
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Polet
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Šparta-Elektra
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Concordia
09.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Sloga-Gredelj
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
ZET
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Prigorje M
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
Nur
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Blato
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Brezovica
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Ravnice
16.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Ravnice
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sloga-Gredelj
Prečko
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Brezovica
Sesvetski Kraljevec
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Blato
Prigorje Ž
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Nur
Studentski Grad
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje M
Polet
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
ZET
Šparta-Elektra
23.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Concordia
Sloga-Gredelj
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Šparta-Elektra
Concordia
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Polet
ZET
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Studentski Grad
Prigorje M
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prigorje Ž
Nur
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Sesvetski Kraljevec
Blato
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Prečko
Brezovica
30.05.2020. 00:00
-- : --
Ravnice

GALERIJA